Point Standings

Women’s Foil National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
18 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 136.000 🇺🇸 Amr Hossny, Sara 2010 Metropolitan NYC South Brooklyn Fencing 73.600 62.400 - -
2 95.400 🇺🇸 Yang, Iris 2010 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) 55.200 40.200 - -
3 79.400 🇺🇸 Sun, Chloe 2011 Southern California Orange County Fencing Center 40.400 39.000 - -
4 68.000 🇺🇸 Liu, Emma 2010 Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) 68.000 - - -
T5 55.600 🇮🇹 Cascone, Emily 2010 Metropolitan NYC South Brooklyn Fencing 55.600 - - -
T5 55.600 🇲🇽 oropeza, tamara 2010 US Fencing 55.600 - - -
T7 55.200 🇺🇸 Chen, Renee 2010 New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
T7 55.200 🇺🇸 Hsu, Kaylin 2010 Orange Coast Precision Athletics Fencing Club 55.200 - - -
T9 54.800 🇺🇸 Davis, Logan 2010 Gulf Coast Salle Mauro Fencing Academy 54.800 - - -
T9 54.800 🇺🇸 Shen, Emilia 2010 New England Olympia Fencing Center 54.800 - - -
T11 42.800 🇨🇦 Zhang, Soleil Chuqing 2011 US Fencing 42.800 - - -
T11 42.800 🇺🇸 Ho, Addison 2010 Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) 42.800 - - -
T13 42.400 🇺🇸 Beaver, Ava 2010 Western Washington Rain City Fencing Center 42.400 - - -
T13 42.400 🇺🇸 Kapran, Anastasia 2010 Metropolitan NYC Silver Blade F.C. 42.400 - - -
15 41.200 🇺🇸 Wang, Jolie Z 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 41.200 - - -
16 40.000 🇺🇸 Chow, Tessa 2010 New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy 40.000 - - -
17 27.600 🇺🇸 Sirota, Francis 2011 Metropolitan NYC Fencers Club Inc. 27.600 - - -
18 26.400 🇺🇸 Park, Lina 2010 Alabama Auburn Fencing Club 26.400 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2020 March NAC Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 18.
1 🇺🇸 Amr Hossny, Sara
2 🇺🇸 Yang, Iris
3 🇺🇸 Sun, Chloe
4 🇺🇸 Liu, Emma
T5 🇮🇹 Cascone, Emily
T5 🇲🇽 oropeza, tamara
T7 🇺🇸 Chen, Renee
T7 🇺🇸 Hsu, Kaylin
T9 🇺🇸 Davis, Logan
T9 🇺🇸 Shen, Emilia
T11 🇨🇦 Zhang, Soleil Chuqing
T11 🇺🇸 Ho, Addison
T13 🇺🇸 Beaver, Ava
T13 🇺🇸 Kapran, Anastasia
15 🇺🇸 Wang, Jolie Z
16 🇺🇸 Chow, Tessa
17 🇺🇸 Sirota, Francis
18 🇺🇸 Park, Lina
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y10 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y10 2020 Mission SYC Y10 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 18.
1 🇺🇸 Amr Hossny, Sara 2nd 73.6000 8th 54.8000 3rd 68.0000
2 🇺🇸 Yang, Iris 11th 42.0000 7th 55.2000 10th 42.4000
3 🇺🇸 Sun, Chloe 15th 40.4000
4 🇺🇸 Liu, Emma 3rd 68.0000
T5 🇮🇹 Cascone, Emily 6th 55.6000 9th 42.8000
T5 🇲🇽 oropeza, tamara 6th 55.6000
T7 🇺🇸 Chen, Renee 14th 40.8000 7th 55.2000
T7 🇺🇸 Hsu, Kaylin 7th 55.2000
T9 🇺🇸 Davis, Logan 8th 54.8000
T9 🇺🇸 Shen, Emilia 8th 54.8000 10th 42.4000
T11 🇨🇦 Zhang, Soleil Chuqing 9th 42.8000
T11 🇺🇸 Ho, Addison 9th 42.8000
T13 🇺🇸 Beaver, Ava 10th 42.4000
T13 🇺🇸 Kapran, Anastasia 10th 42.4000 11th 42.0000
15 🇺🇸 Wang, Jolie Z 13th 41.2000
16 🇺🇸 Chow, Tessa 19th 27.2000 16th 40.0000
17 🇺🇸 Sirota, Francis 18th 27.6000
18 🇺🇸 Park, Lina 21st 26.4000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2020 March NAC Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 18.
1 🇺🇸 Amr Hossny, Sara
2 🇺🇸 Yang, Iris
3 🇺🇸 Sun, Chloe
4 🇺🇸 Liu, Emma
T5 🇮🇹 Cascone, Emily
T5 🇲🇽 oropeza, tamara
T7 🇺🇸 Chen, Renee
T7 🇺🇸 Hsu, Kaylin
T9 🇺🇸 Davis, Logan
T9 🇺🇸 Shen, Emilia
T11 🇨🇦 Zhang, Soleil Chuqing
T11 🇺🇸 Ho, Addison
T13 🇺🇸 Beaver, Ava
T13 🇺🇸 Kapran, Anastasia
15 🇺🇸 Wang, Jolie Z
16 🇺🇸 Chow, Tessa
17 🇺🇸 Sirota, Francis
18 🇺🇸 Park, Lina
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 18.
1 🇺🇸 Amr Hossny, Sara 12th 62.4000
2 🇺🇸 Yang, Iris 30th 34.2000 20th 40.2000
3 🇺🇸 Sun, Chloe 22nd 39.0000
4 🇺🇸 Liu, Emma
T5 🇮🇹 Cascone, Emily
T5 🇲🇽 oropeza, tamara
T7 🇺🇸 Chen, Renee
T7 🇺🇸 Hsu, Kaylin
T9 🇺🇸 Davis, Logan
T9 🇺🇸 Shen, Emilia
T11 🇨🇦 Zhang, Soleil Chuqing
T11 🇺🇸 Ho, Addison
T13 🇺🇸 Beaver, Ava
T13 🇺🇸 Kapran, Anastasia
15 🇺🇸 Wang, Jolie Z
16 🇺🇸 Chow, Tessa
17 🇺🇸 Sirota, Francis
18 🇺🇸 Park, Lina