Point Standings

Women’s Epee National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
38 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 324.150 🇨🇦 Yin, Julia 2009 Unattached 110.400 80.250 80.000 53.500
2 245.200 🇺🇸 Qiu, Emily 2009 Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. 80.000 68.500 64.200 32.500
3 234.500 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 2010 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 102.000 80.000 52.500 -
4 212.700 🇺🇸 Wattanakit, Anda 2009 Illinois Peoria Fencing Academy 82.200 80.000 50.500 -
5 182.500 🇺🇸 Sterr, Isabella Marie 2009 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 80.000 69.000 33.500 -
6 181.200 🇺🇸 Luo, Amy 2009 Maryland Guanyi Fencing Academy 82.200 68.000 31.000 -
7 151.600 🇺🇸 Cafasso, Natalya 2009 New England Olympia Fencing Center 73.600 50.000 28.000 -
8 148.500 🇨🇦 SUN, Hanya 2009 US Fencing Dynamo Fencing Club (CAN) 80.000 68.500 - -
9 139.200 🇺🇸 Lee, Scarlett 2009 Long Island Hills Fencing Institute (H3) 68.000 37.200 34.000 -
10 136.600 🇺🇸 Smuk, Alexandra S 2009 New England Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 73.600 34.500 28.500 -
11 131.500 🇨🇦 Su, Evelyn 2009 US Fencing 80.000 51.500 - -
12 128.000 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 68.000 30.000 30.000 -
13 102.600 🇺🇸 Shiv, Avni 2009 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 73.600 29.000 - -
14 88.000 🇺🇸 Kudryavtseva, Margarita 2009 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 56.000 32.000 - -
15 80.000 🇺🇸 Joshi, Aanika 2009 Illinois Peoria Fencing Academy 80.000 - - -
16 73.600 🇭🇰 Peng, Marie 2009 US Fencing LE CLUB TOUCHE 73.600 - - -
17 69.000 🇺🇸 Tang, Sze Nga Nicole 2009 New England Olympia Fencing Center 69.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 Nix, Reagan 2009 Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 Page, Maisy 2009 Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇨🇦 Cai, Yiyi (Phoebe) 2009 Nebraska-South Dakota Toronto Fencing Academy Sword Players 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 Read, Lyla 2009 South Texas Olympian Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 kumar, Eva 2009 New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi 2010 Orange Coast Yang Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T18 68.000 🇺🇸 Mollinier, Anais 2009 Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) 68.000 - - -
T25 56.000 🇨🇦 Liu, Enjia sherry 2011 US Fencing 56.000 - - -
T25 56.000 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 2010 Orange Coast Yang Fencing Club 56.000 - - -
T25 56.000 🇺🇸 Cueva, Viola 2009 Virginia Cardinal Fencing Academy 56.000 - - -
T25 56.000 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 2010 Southern California Allez Fencing Studio 56.000 - - -
T29 55.600 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 2010 Central California Cardinal Fencing Club 55.600 - - -
T29 55.600 🇹🇼 Chang, En Yu 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 55.600 - - -
T31 55.200 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 2010 Gulf Coast International Academy for Fencing Education 55.200 - - -
T31 55.200 🇺🇸 Pan, Angela 2009 Connecticut Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
T33 54.800 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria 2011 Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club 54.800 - - -
T33 54.800 🇺🇸 Blanco, Ariia 2009 Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) 54.800 - - -
35 50.500 🇨🇳 Xu, Zhining 2009 US Fencing SECA Academy 50.500 - - -
T36 42.800 🇺🇸 Krishna, Avni 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) 42.800 - - -
T36 42.800 🇺🇸 Shen, Yongen 2009 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 42.800 - - -
38 42.400 🇺🇸 LI, ZEHUI 2010 New Jersey American Institute Of Fencing 42.400 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 38.
1 🇨🇦 Yin, Julia 9th 53.5000
2 🇺🇸 Qiu, Emily 8th 68.5000 22nd 32.5000
3 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 11th 52.5000
4 🇺🇸 Wattanakit, Anda 15th 50.5000
5 🇺🇸 Sterr, Isabella Marie 20th 33.5000 7th 69.0000
6 🇺🇸 Luo, Amy 25th 31.0000
7 🇺🇸 Cafasso, Natalya 31st 28.0000 16th 50.0000
8 🇨🇦 SUN, Hanya 8th 68.5000
9 🇺🇸 Lee, Scarlett 19th 34.0000
10 🇺🇸 Smuk, Alexandra S 30th 28.5000 18th 34.5000
11 🇨🇦 Su, Evelyn 13th 51.5000
12 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe 27th 30.0000 27th 30.0000
13 🇺🇸 Shiv, Avni 29th 29.0000
14 🇺🇸 Kudryavtseva, Margarita 23rd 32.0000
15 🇺🇸 Joshi, Aanika
16 🇭🇰 Peng, Marie
17 🇺🇸 Tang, Sze Nga Nicole 7th 69.0000
T18 🇺🇸 Nix, Reagan
T18 🇺🇸 Page, Maisy
T18 🇨🇦 Cai, Yiyi (Phoebe)
T18 🇺🇸 Read, Lyla
T18 🇺🇸 kumar, Eva
T18 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi
T18 🇺🇸 Mollinier, Anais
T25 🇨🇦 Liu, Enjia sherry
T25 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria
T25 🇺🇸 Cueva, Viola
T25 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla
T29 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel
T29 🇹🇼 Chang, En Yu
T31 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E
T31 🇺🇸 Pan, Angela
T33 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria
T33 🇺🇸 Blanco, Ariia
35 🇨🇳 Xu, Zhining 15th 50.5000
T36 🇺🇸 Krishna, Avni
T36 🇺🇸 Shen, Yongen
38 🇺🇸 LI, ZEHUI
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 12 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y10 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y10 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y10 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y10 2019 Mission SYC Y10 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y10 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 38.
1 🇨🇦 Yin, Julia 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000
2 🇺🇸 Qiu, Emily 1st 80.0000
3 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000
4 🇺🇸 Wattanakit, Anda 1st 80.0000
5 🇺🇸 Sterr, Isabella Marie 1st 80.0000
6 🇺🇸 Luo, Amy 3rd 68.0000
7 🇺🇸 Cafasso, Natalya 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
8 🇨🇦 SUN, Hanya 1st 80.0000
9 🇺🇸 Lee, Scarlett 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
10 🇺🇸 Smuk, Alexandra S 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
11 🇨🇦 Su, Evelyn 1st 80.0000 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000
12 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
13 🇺🇸 Shiv, Avni 2nd 73.6000 2nd 73.6000
14 🇺🇸 Kudryavtseva, Margarita 5th 56.0000
15 🇺🇸 Joshi, Aanika 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000
16 🇭🇰 Peng, Marie 2nd 73.6000
17 🇺🇸 Tang, Sze Nga Nicole
T18 🇺🇸 Nix, Reagan 7th 55.2000 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇺🇸 Page, Maisy 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇨🇦 Cai, Yiyi (Phoebe) 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇺🇸 Read, Lyla 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇺🇸 kumar, Eva 5th 56.0000 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi 3rd 68.0000
T18 🇺🇸 Mollinier, Anais 3rd 68.0000
T25 🇨🇦 Liu, Enjia sherry 5th 56.0000
T25 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 5th 56.0000
T25 🇺🇸 Cueva, Viola 5th 56.0000
T25 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 5th 56.0000
T29 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 6th 55.6000
T29 🇹🇼 Chang, En Yu 6th 55.6000
T31 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 7th 55.2000
T31 🇺🇸 Pan, Angela 7th 55.2000 11th 42.0000
T33 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria 8th 54.8000
T33 🇺🇸 Blanco, Ariia 8th 54.8000
35 🇨🇳 Xu, Zhining
T36 🇺🇸 Krishna, Avni 9th 42.8000
T36 🇺🇸 Shen, Yongen 9th 42.8000
38 🇺🇸 LI, ZEHUI 10th 42.4000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 38.
1 🇨🇦 Yin, Julia 9th 80.2500
2 🇺🇸 Qiu, Emily
3 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA
4 🇺🇸 Wattanakit, Anda
5 🇺🇸 Sterr, Isabella Marie
6 🇺🇸 Luo, Amy
7 🇺🇸 Cafasso, Natalya
8 🇨🇦 SUN, Hanya
9 🇺🇸 Lee, Scarlett
10 🇺🇸 Smuk, Alexandra S
11 🇨🇦 Su, Evelyn
12 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe
13 🇺🇸 Shiv, Avni
14 🇺🇸 Kudryavtseva, Margarita
15 🇺🇸 Joshi, Aanika
16 🇭🇰 Peng, Marie
17 🇺🇸 Tang, Sze Nga Nicole
T18 🇺🇸 Nix, Reagan
T18 🇺🇸 Page, Maisy
T18 🇨🇦 Cai, Yiyi (Phoebe)
T18 🇺🇸 Read, Lyla
T18 🇺🇸 kumar, Eva
T18 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi
T18 🇺🇸 Mollinier, Anais
T25 🇨🇦 Liu, Enjia sherry
T25 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria
T25 🇺🇸 Cueva, Viola
T25 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla
T29 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel
T29 🇹🇼 Chang, En Yu
T31 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E
T31 🇺🇸 Pan, Angela
T33 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria
T33 🇺🇸 Blanco, Ariia
35 🇨🇳 Xu, Zhining
T36 🇺🇸 Krishna, Avni
T36 🇺🇸 Shen, Yongen
38 🇺🇸 LI, ZEHUI
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 38.
1 🇨🇦 Yin, Julia 2nd 110.4000 3rd 102.0000
2 🇺🇸 Qiu, Emily 9th 64.2000
3 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 3rd 102.0000
4 🇺🇸 Wattanakit, Anda 8th 82.2000
5 🇺🇸 Sterr, Isabella Marie
6 🇺🇸 Luo, Amy 8th 82.2000
7 🇺🇸 Cafasso, Natalya
8 🇨🇦 SUN, Hanya
9 🇺🇸 Lee, Scarlett 25th 37.2000
10 🇺🇸 Smuk, Alexandra S
11 🇨🇦 Su, Evelyn
12 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe
13 🇺🇸 Shiv, Avni
14 🇺🇸 Kudryavtseva, Margarita
15 🇺🇸 Joshi, Aanika
16 🇭🇰 Peng, Marie
17 🇺🇸 Tang, Sze Nga Nicole
T18 🇺🇸 Nix, Reagan
T18 🇺🇸 Page, Maisy
T18 🇨🇦 Cai, Yiyi (Phoebe)
T18 🇺🇸 Read, Lyla
T18 🇺🇸 kumar, Eva
T18 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi
T18 🇺🇸 Mollinier, Anais
T25 🇨🇦 Liu, Enjia sherry
T25 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria
T25 🇺🇸 Cueva, Viola
T25 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla
T29 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel
T29 🇹🇼 Chang, En Yu
T31 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E
T31 🇺🇸 Pan, Angela
T33 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria
T33 🇺🇸 Blanco, Ariia
35 🇨🇳 Xu, Zhining
T36 🇺🇸 Krishna, Avni
T36 🇺🇸 Shen, Yongen
38 🇺🇸 LI, ZEHUI