Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
35 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 232.000 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 120.000 112.000 - -
2 192.400 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 2008 Oregon PDX Fencing 109.600 82.800 - -
3 110.400 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 110.400 - - -
4 102.000 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 102.000 - - -
5 84.000 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 84.000 - - -
6 83.400 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 83.400 - - -
7 82.800 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 2009 New Jersey Integrity Fencing Studio 82.800 - - -
8 82.650 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 2008 Connecticut Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 41.400 41.250 - -
T9 82.200 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 2009 New Jersey Premier Fencing Club 82.200 - - -
T9 82.200 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen 2008 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 82.200 - - -
T9 82.200 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 82.200 - - -
12 64.200 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 64.200 - - -
13 63.600 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 2008 North Carolina Research Triangle Fencing 63.600 - - -
14 63.000 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind 2008 Central California Cardinal Fencing Club 63.000 - - -
T15 62.400 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey 2008 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 62.400 - - -
T15 62.400 🇺🇸 Su, Landon 2008 Virginia Miracle Fencing Club 62.400 - - -
T17 61.800 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 2010 Southern California West Coast Fencing Academy 61.800 - - -
T17 61.800 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam 2008 Oregon PDX Fencing 61.800 - - -
T17 61.800 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 61.800 - - -
20 61.200 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh 2008 Central California Cardinal Fencing Club 61.200 - - -
21 60.600 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul 2009 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 60.600 - - -
22 60.000 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 60.000 - - -
23 40.200 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 2008 Georgia Nellya Fencers 40.200 - - -
24 38.400 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 38.400 - - -
25 37.800 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 37.800 - - -
26 34.800 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent 2008 Metropolitan NYC Sheridan Fencing Academy of Forest Hills 34.800 - - -
27 34.200 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 34.200 - - -
28 14.100 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander 2008 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 14.100 - - -
T29 13.800 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 13.800 - - -
T29 13.800 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 13.800 - - -
31 10.600 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher 2008 Georgia Nellya Fencers 10.600 - - -
32 9.900 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey 2008 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 9.900 - - -
33 9.600 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry 2008 New England International Fencing Club 9.600 - - -
34 9.300 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George 2008 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 9.300 - - -
35 8.700 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 8.700 - - -
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2020 March NAC Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 35.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
8 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 32nd 41.2500
T9 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T9 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T9 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
12 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
13 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
14 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T15 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T15 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T17 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T17 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T17 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
20 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
21 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
22 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
23 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
24 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
25 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
26 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
27 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
28 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T29 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
T29 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
31 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
32 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
33 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
34 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
35 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 35.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 10th 63.6000 17th 42.0000 1st 120.0000
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 7th 82.8000
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2nd 110.4000 47th 10.8000 7th 82.8000 6th 83.4000
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 14th 61.2000 12th 62.4000 3rd 102.0000 13th 61.8000
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 5th 84.0000
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 6th 83.4000 53rd 9.0000
7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 24th 37.8000 7th 82.8000
8 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 25th 37.2000 26th 36.6000 18th 41.4000
T9 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 8th 82.2000
T9 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen 8th 82.2000
T9 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 8th 82.2000 16th 60.0000
12 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 9th 64.2000 21st 39.6000
13 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 55th 8.4000 14th 61.2000 38th 13.5000 10th 63.6000
14 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind 11th 63.0000
T15 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey 12th 62.4000
T15 🇺🇸 Su, Landon 31st 33.6000 12th 62.4000
T17 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 13th 61.8000 39th 13.2000
T17 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam 13th 61.8000
T17 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 13th 61.8000 29th 34.8000
20 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh 14th 61.2000
21 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul 15th 60.6000
22 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 16th 60.0000
23 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 20th 40.2000
24 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir 28th 35.4000 23rd 38.4000
25 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 24th 37.8000 28th 35.4000
26 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent 29th 34.8000
27 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 30th 34.2000
28 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander 36th 14.1000
T29 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 37th 13.8000
T29 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 48th 10.6000 37th 13.8000
31 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher 48th 10.6000
32 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey 50th 9.9000
33 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry 51st 9.6000
34 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George 52nd 9.3000
35 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 54th 8.7000
Youth 14 NAC Results
List currently carries 4 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y14 2020 March NAC Y14 2019 November NAC Y14 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 35.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
8 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles
T9 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T9 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T9 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
12 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
13 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
14 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T15 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T15 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T17 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T17 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T17 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
20 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
21 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
22 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
23 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
24 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
25 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
26 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
27 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
28 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T29 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
T29 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
31 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
32 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
33 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
34 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
35 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
Youth 14 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y14 2020 Mission SYC Y14 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y14 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y14 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y14 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y14 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y14 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y14 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y14 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y14 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 35.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 5th 112.0000 61st 8.8000
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 8th 109.6000
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
8 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles
T9 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T9 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T9 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
12 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
13 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
14 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T15 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T15 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T17 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T17 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T17 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
20 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
21 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
22 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
23 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
24 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
25 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
26 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
27 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
28 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T29 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
T29 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
31 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
32 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
33 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
34 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
35 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster