Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
45 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 238.000 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2009 Colorado Fencing Academy Of Denver 73.600 62.400 52.000 50.000
2 223.500 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 83.400 73.600 33.500 33.000
3 219.400 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 80.000 70.000 35.400 34.000
4 211.200 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 80.000 64.200 34.500 32.500
5 192.300 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 2009 New Jersey Integrity Fencing Studio 82.800 80.000 29.500 -
6 177.750 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 2009 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 80.000 69.000 28.750 -
7 169.600 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 73.600 68.500 27.500 -
8 150.200 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 2009 New Jersey Premier Fencing Club 82.200 68.000 - -
9 143.700 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 2010 Southern California West Coast Fencing Academy 80.000 50.500 13.200 -
10 140.000 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 80.000 30.500 29.500 -
11 118.000 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 68.000 50.000 - -
12 108.000 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 80.000 28.000 - -
13 88.000 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 56.000 32.000 - -
14 68.600 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 54.800 13.800 - -
T15 68.000 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham 2009 US Fencing Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 68.000 - - -
T15 68.000 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 68.000 - - -
T15 68.000 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 2009 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 68.000 - - -
T15 68.000 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T 2011 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 68.000 - - -
T15 68.000 🇺🇸 Liu, Vince 2009 San Diego Spartak 68.000 - - -
T15 68.000 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah 2009 San Diego Spartak 68.000 - - -
T21 56.000 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 56.000 - - -
T21 56.000 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH 2009 North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center 56.000 - - -
T21 56.000 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 56.000 - - -
T21 56.000 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel 2010 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 56.000 - - -
T25 55.600 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 55.600 - - -
T25 55.600 🇺🇸 chon, Collin 2009 North Texas Globus Fencing Academy 55.600 - - -
T27 55.200 🇺🇸 wang, Max 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
T27 55.200 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 55.200 - - -
29 54.800 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob 2009 New England Zeta Fencing 54.800 - - -
30 42.800 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 42.800 - - -
31 42.400 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason 2009 Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club 42.400 - - -
T32 42.000 🇨🇦 Wang, Andrew 2009 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 42.000 - - -
T32 42.000 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon 2010 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 42.000 - - -
34 41.600 🇺🇸 kang, evan 2009 New England Zeta Fencing 41.600 - - -
35 41.200 🇺🇸 Nardini, Nathanael P 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 41.200 - - -
36 40.800 🇺🇸 Lee, Andrew 2009 New Jersey Bergen Fencing Club 40.800 - - -
37 31.500 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash 2009 Central Florida En Garde Fencing - FL 31.500 - - -
38 31.000 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael 2009 Nellya Fencers 31.000 - - -
39 27.600 🇺🇸 Sarwahi, Viraat 2009 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 27.600 - - -
40 27.200 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 27.200 - - -
41 26.800 🇺🇸 Gurevich, Benjamin 2010 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 26.800 - - -
42 26.000 🇺🇸 Dominique, Remson 2010 New Jersey ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB 26.000 - - -
43 25.600 🇺🇸 Kim, Samuel 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 25.600 - - -
44 25.200 🇨🇦 Sun, Andrew 2010 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 25.200 - - -
45 24.800 🇺🇸 Yook, Isaac 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 24.800 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 45.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 16th 50.0000 12th 52.0000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 20th 33.5000 21st 33.0000
3 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 5th 70.0000 19th 34.0000
4 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 18th 34.5000 22nd 32.5000
5 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 28th 29.5000
6 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 29th 28.7500 7th 69.0000
7 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 32nd 27.5000 8th 68.5000
8 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
9 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 15th 50.5000
10 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 28th 29.5000 26th 30.5000
11 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 16th 50.0000
12 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 31st 28.0000
13 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 23rd 32.0000
14 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
T15 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T15 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T15 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T15 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
T15 🇺🇸 Liu, Vince
T15 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
T21 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T21 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T21 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T21 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T25 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T27 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T27 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
29 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
30 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
31 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
T32 🇨🇦 Wang, Andrew
T32 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
34 🇺🇸 kang, evan
35 🇺🇸 Nardini, Nathanael P
36 🇺🇸 Lee, Andrew
37 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash 24th 31.5000
38 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael 25th 31.0000
39 🇺🇸 Sarwahi, Viraat
40 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
41 🇺🇸 Gurevich, Benjamin
42 🇺🇸 Dominique, Remson
43 🇺🇸 Kim, Samuel
44 🇨🇦 Sun, Andrew
45 🇺🇸 Yook, Isaac
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 12 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y10 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y10 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y10 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y10 2019 Mission SYC Y10 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y10 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 45.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2nd 73.6000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000
3 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 1st 80.0000 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000
4 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
5 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 2nd 73.6000 17th 28.0000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 5th 56.0000 11th 42.0000
6 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000
7 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000 15th 40.4000
8 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 10th 42.4000 3rd 68.0000
9 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 1st 80.0000
10 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000
11 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 3rd 68.0000 5th 56.0000
12 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 5th 56.0000 1st 80.0000
13 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 21st 26.4000 5th 56.0000 12th 41.6000 9th 42.8000 10th 42.4000
14 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 8th 54.8000
T15 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham 15th 40.4000 3rd 68.0000 8th 54.8000
T15 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
T15 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 3rd 68.0000
T15 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T 3rd 68.0000 16th 40.0000
T15 🇺🇸 Liu, Vince 3rd 68.0000
T15 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah 3rd 68.0000
T21 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson 5th 56.0000
T21 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH 5th 56.0000 7th 55.2000
T21 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan 5th 56.0000 7th 55.2000
T21 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel 5th 56.0000 6th 55.6000
T25 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 26th 24.4000 6th 55.6000
T25 🇺🇸 chon, Collin 6th 55.6000
T27 🇺🇸 wang, Max 16th 40.0000 7th 55.2000
T27 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram 7th 55.2000 9th 42.8000
29 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob 8th 54.8000
30 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 9th 42.8000
31 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason 10th 42.4000
T32 🇨🇦 Wang, Andrew 11th 42.0000
T32 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon 11th 42.0000
34 🇺🇸 kang, evan 12th 41.6000
35 🇺🇸 Nardini, Nathanael P 13th 41.2000
36 🇺🇸 Lee, Andrew 14th 40.8000
37 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash
38 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael
39 🇺🇸 Sarwahi, Viraat 18th 27.6000
40 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan 19th 27.2000
41 🇺🇸 Gurevich, Benjamin 20th 26.8000
42 🇺🇸 Dominique, Remson 22nd 26.0000
43 🇺🇸 Kim, Samuel 23rd 25.6000
44 🇨🇦 Sun, Andrew 24th 25.2000
45 🇺🇸 Yook, Isaac 25th 24.8000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 45.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
3 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
4 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
5 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
6 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
7 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
8 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
9 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
10 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas
11 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
12 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas
13 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus
14 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
T15 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T15 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T15 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T15 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
T15 🇺🇸 Liu, Vince
T15 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
T21 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T21 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T21 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T21 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T25 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T27 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T27 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
29 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
30 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
31 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
T32 🇨🇦 Wang, Andrew
T32 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
34 🇺🇸 kang, evan
35 🇺🇸 Nardini, Nathanael P
36 🇺🇸 Lee, Andrew
37 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash
38 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael
39 🇺🇸 Sarwahi, Viraat
40 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
41 🇺🇸 Gurevich, Benjamin
42 🇺🇸 Dominique, Remson
43 🇺🇸 Kim, Samuel
44 🇨🇦 Sun, Andrew
45 🇺🇸 Yook, Isaac
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 12 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 45.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 12th 62.4000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 7th 82.8000 6th 83.4000 14th 61.2000
3 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 28th 35.4000
4 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 9th 64.2000 21st 39.6000 20th 40.2000
5 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 24th 37.8000 7th 82.8000
6 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
7 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
8 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 8th 82.2000
9 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 39th 13.2000
10 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas
11 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
12 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas
13 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus
14 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 37th 13.8000
T15 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T15 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T15 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T15 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
T15 🇺🇸 Liu, Vince
T15 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
T21 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T21 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T21 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T21 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T25 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T27 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T27 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
29 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
30 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
31 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
T32 🇨🇦 Wang, Andrew
T32 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
34 🇺🇸 kang, evan
35 🇺🇸 Nardini, Nathanael P
36 🇺🇸 Lee, Andrew
37 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash
38 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael
39 🇺🇸 Sarwahi, Viraat
40 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
41 🇺🇸 Gurevich, Benjamin
42 🇺🇸 Dominique, Remson
43 🇺🇸 Kim, Samuel
44 🇨🇦 Sun, Andrew
45 🇺🇸 Yook, Isaac