Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
30 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 238.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ermakov, Semeon 2009 Colorado Fencing Academy Of Denver 73.600 62.400 52.000 50.000
2 195.700 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 68.000 61.200 33.500 33.000
3 187.200 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 80.000 40.200 34.500 32.500
4 184.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Anthony, Devyn V 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 80.000 70.000 34.000 -
5 176.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Andres, Michael 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 80.000 68.500 27.500 -
6 165.750 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 2009 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 69.000 68.000 28.750 -
7 140.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Mehan, Nicholas 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 80.000 30.500 29.500 -
8 109.500 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bonetti, Brayden 2009 New Jersey Integrity Fencing Studio 80.000 29.500 - -
9 108.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Holz, Lucas 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 80.000 28.000 - -
10 74.800 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Lin, Philip Theophilus 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 42.800 32.000 - -
11 73.600 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ chon, Collin 2009 North Texas Globus Fencing Academy 73.600 - - -
T12 68.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 2009 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 68.000 - - -
T12 68.000 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Zhao, Lucas 2009 New Jersey Premier Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T12 68.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Hall, Noah 2009 San Diego Spartak 68.000 - - -
15 58.300 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Tran, Dash 2009 Central Florida En Garde Fencing - FL 31.500 26.800 - -
16 57.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Collas, Raphael 2009 Nellya Fencers 31.000 26.000 - -
17 56.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ho, Anson 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 56.000 - - -
18 55.600 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Medvinsky, Daniel 2010 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 55.600 - - -
T19 55.200 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kim, Ethan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 55.200 - - -
T19 55.200 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ KIM, ELIJAH 2009 North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center 55.200 - - -
T21 54.800 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, zihao 2009 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 54.800 - - -
T21 54.800 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Meyerson, Jacob 2009 New England Zeta Fencing 54.800 - - -
23 50.500 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kovalev, Daniil N 2010 Southern California West Coast Fencing Academy 50.500 - - -
24 50.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Patel, Rayn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 50.000 - - -
25 40.800 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alave, Kyle 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 40.800 - - -
26 40.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ursu, Marcel T 2011 New Jersey Atlantic Fencing Academy 40.000 - - -
27 27.600 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kogan, Yelisey Layton 2009 New Jersey Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy 27.600 - - -
28 27.200 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Carrington IV, William T 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 27.200 - - -
29 26.000 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Waxler, Ryan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 26.000 - - -
30 25.200 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, ziqian 2009 Axis Fencing Club 25.200 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ermakov, Semeon 16th 50.0000 12th 52.0000
2 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Joo, Jeein 20th 33.5000 21st 33.0000
3 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Huang, Alex F. 18th 34.5000 22nd 32.5000
4 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Anthony, Devyn V 5th 70.0000 19th 34.0000
5 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Andres, Michael 32nd 27.5000 8th 68.5000
6 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 29th 28.7500 7th 69.0000
7 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Mehan, Nicholas 28th 29.5000 26th 30.5000
8 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bonetti, Brayden 28th 29.5000
9 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Holz, Lucas 31st 28.0000
10 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Lin, Philip Theophilus 23rd 32.0000
11 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ chon, Collin
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T12 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Zhao, Lucas
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Hall, Noah
15 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Tran, Dash 24th 31.5000
16 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Collas, Raphael 25th 31.0000
17 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ho, Anson
18 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Medvinsky, Daniel
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kim, Ethan
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ KIM, ELIJAH
T21 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, zihao
T21 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Meyerson, Jacob
23 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kovalev, Daniil N 15th 50.5000
24 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Patel, Rayn 16th 50.0000
25 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alave, Kyle
26 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ursu, Marcel T
27 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kogan, Yelisey Layton
28 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Carrington IV, William T
29 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Waxler, Ryan
30 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, ziqian
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 14 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y10 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y10 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y10 2019 Mission SYC Y10 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y10 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y10 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y10 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y10 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y10 2018 San Diego SYC Y10 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y10 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2018 2018 Gerrie Baumgart SYC/RCC Y10 2018 Fairfax Challenge SYC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ermakov, Semeon 2nd 73.6000 2nd 73.6000
2 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Joo, Jeein 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000 6th 55.6000
3 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Huang, Alex F. 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 10th 42.4000 1st 80.0000
4 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Anthony, Devyn V 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
5 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Andres, Michael 3rd 68.0000 15th 40.4000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000
6 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
7 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Mehan, Nicholas 1st 80.0000 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000 6th 55.6000 6th 55.6000
8 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bonetti, Brayden 5th 56.0000 11th 42.0000 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 17th 28.0000
9 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Holz, Lucas 1st 80.0000 8th 54.8000
10 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Lin, Philip Theophilus 9th 42.8000 10th 42.4000 9th 42.8000 20th 26.8000
11 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ chon, Collin 2nd 73.6000
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 3rd 68.0000
T12 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Zhao, Lucas 3rd 68.0000 14th 40.8000
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Hall, Noah 3rd 68.0000
15 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Tran, Dash 20th 26.8000
16 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Collas, Raphael 22nd 26.0000
17 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ho, Anson 5th 56.0000
18 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Medvinsky, Daniel 6th 55.6000 13th 41.2000
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kim, Ethan 7th 55.2000
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ KIM, ELIJAH 7th 55.2000
T21 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, zihao 8th 54.8000
T21 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Meyerson, Jacob 8th 54.8000
23 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kovalev, Daniil N
24 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Patel, Rayn
25 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alave, Kyle 14th 40.8000
26 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ursu, Marcel T 16th 40.0000
27 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kogan, Yelisey Layton 18th 27.6000 18th 27.6000
28 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Carrington IV, William T 19th 27.2000
29 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Waxler, Ryan 22nd 26.0000
30 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, ziqian 24th 25.2000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ermakov, Semeon
2 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Joo, Jeein
3 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Huang, Alex F.
4 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Anthony, Devyn V
5 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Andres, Michael
6 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
7 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Mehan, Nicholas
8 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bonetti, Brayden
9 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Holz, Lucas
10 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Lin, Philip Theophilus
11 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ chon, Collin
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T12 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Zhao, Lucas
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Hall, Noah
15 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Tran, Dash
16 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Collas, Raphael
17 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ho, Anson
18 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Medvinsky, Daniel
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kim, Ethan
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ KIM, ELIJAH
T21 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, zihao
T21 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Meyerson, Jacob
23 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kovalev, Daniil N
24 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Patel, Rayn
25 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alave, Kyle
26 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ursu, Marcel T
27 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kogan, Yelisey Layton
28 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Carrington IV, William T
29 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Waxler, Ryan
30 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, ziqian
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 14 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y12 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y12 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y12 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y12 2018 San Diego SYC Y12 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y12 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2018 2018 Gerrie Baumgart SYC/RCC Y12 2018 Fairfax Challenge SYC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ermakov, Semeon 12th 62.4000
2 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Joo, Jeein 14th 61.2000
3 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Huang, Alex F. 20th 40.2000
4 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Anthony, Devyn V
5 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Andres, Michael
6 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
7 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Mehan, Nicholas
8 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Bonetti, Brayden
9 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Holz, Lucas
10 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Lin, Philip Theophilus
11 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ chon, Collin
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T12 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Zhao, Lucas
T12 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Hall, Noah
15 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Tran, Dash
16 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Collas, Raphael
17 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ho, Anson
18 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Medvinsky, Daniel
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kim, Ethan
T19 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ KIM, ELIJAH
T21 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, zihao
T21 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Meyerson, Jacob
23 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kovalev, Daniil N
24 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Patel, Rayn
25 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alave, Kyle
26 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Ursu, Marcel T
27 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Kogan, Yelisey Layton
28 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Carrington IV, William T
29 πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Waxler, Ryan
30 πŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ gong, ziqian