Point Standings

Men’s Foil National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
17 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 134.200 🇺🇸 Chen, Kyle P 2010 New Jersey V Fencing Club 61.800 40.400 32.000 -
2 70.000 🇺🇸 Tang, Alexander L 2010 Virginia OnTarget Fencing Club 55.600 14.400 - -
3 68.000 🇺🇸 Wu, Alber Y 2010 Central California Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) 68.000 - - -
4 55.600 🇺🇸 Senic, Lucas 2010 Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club 55.600 - - -
5 54.800 🇺🇸 Griffith McAllister, Thomas 2010 Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. 54.800 - - -
6 41.200 🇺🇸 Wong, Jacob W 2010 New Jersey Worldwide Fencing Academy 41.200 - - -
T7 40.800 🇺🇸 Shim, Peter S 2010 New Jersey Top Fencing Club 40.800 - - -
T7 40.800 🇺🇸 Gulchin, Mark 2010 Metropolitan NYC Silver Blade F.C. 40.800 - - -
9 40.000 🇺🇸 Ghedini, Luca 2010 Connecticut Way Of The Sword.Org 40.000 - - -
T10 28.000 🇺🇸 Kokes, William 2010 New Jersey Fencers Club Inc. 28.000 - - -
T10 28.000 🇺🇸 Hong, Logan 2010 Hudson-Berkshire Fencing Academy Of Westchester 28.000 - - -
T12 27.200 🇺🇸 Tan, Aidan 2010 New England Gold Fencing Club 27.200 - - -
T12 27.200 🇺🇸 Guth, Joseph 2010 Northern Ohio Cleveland Fencing Academy 27.200 - - -
14 26.800 🇺🇸 Onik, Ari N 2010 New Jersey Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy 26.800 - - -
15 25.600 🇺🇸 Simonov, Timofey 2011 Metropolitan NYC Silver Blade F.C. 25.600 - - -
16 25.200 🇺🇸 Zhao, Adam 2010 Virginia AIC Fencing Club 25.200 - - -
17 24.400 🇺🇸 Mo, Ethan 2011 Metropolitan NYC South Brooklyn Fencing 24.400 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 4 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2020 March NAC Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 17.
1 🇺🇸 Chen, Kyle P 2010 23rd 32.0000
2 🇺🇸 Tang, Alexander L 2010
3 🇺🇸 Wu, Alber Y 2010
4 🇺🇸 Senic, Lucas 2010
5 🇺🇸 Griffith McAllister, Thomas 2010
6 🇺🇸 Wong, Jacob W 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Shim, Peter S 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Gulchin, Mark 2010
9 🇺🇸 Ghedini, Luca 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Kokes, William 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Hong, Logan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Tan, Aidan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Guth, Joseph 2010
14 🇺🇸 Onik, Ari N 2010
15 🇺🇸 Simonov, Timofey 2011
16 🇺🇸 Zhao, Adam 2010
17 🇺🇸 Mo, Ethan 2011
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 8 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y10 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y10 2020 Mission SYC Y10 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 17.
1 🇺🇸 Chen, Kyle P 2010 15th 40.4000 18th 27.6000
2 🇺🇸 Tang, Alexander L 2010 6th 55.6000 25th 24.8000
3 🇺🇸 Wu, Alber Y 2010 3rd 68.0000
4 🇺🇸 Senic, Lucas 2010 21st 26.4000 6th 55.6000
5 🇺🇸 Griffith McAllister, Thomas 2010 8th 54.8000
6 🇺🇸 Wong, Jacob W 2010 13th 41.2000
T7 🇺🇸 Shim, Peter S 2010 25th 24.8000 14th 40.8000
T7 🇺🇸 Gulchin, Mark 2010 14th 40.8000 15th 40.4000
9 🇺🇸 Ghedini, Luca 2010 16th 40.0000
T10 🇺🇸 Kokes, William 2010 17th 28.0000
T10 🇺🇸 Hong, Logan 2010 17th 28.0000
T12 🇺🇸 Tan, Aidan 2010 19th 27.2000
T12 🇺🇸 Guth, Joseph 2010 19th 27.2000
14 🇺🇸 Onik, Ari N 2010 20th 26.8000
15 🇺🇸 Simonov, Timofey 2011 23rd 25.6000
16 🇺🇸 Zhao, Adam 2010 24th 25.2000
17 🇺🇸 Mo, Ethan 2011 26th 24.4000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 4 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2020 March NAC Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 17.
1 🇺🇸 Chen, Kyle P 2010
2 🇺🇸 Tang, Alexander L 2010
3 🇺🇸 Wu, Alber Y 2010
4 🇺🇸 Senic, Lucas 2010
5 🇺🇸 Griffith McAllister, Thomas 2010
6 🇺🇸 Wong, Jacob W 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Shim, Peter S 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Gulchin, Mark 2010
9 🇺🇸 Ghedini, Luca 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Kokes, William 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Hong, Logan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Tan, Aidan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Guth, Joseph 2010
14 🇺🇸 Onik, Ari N 2010
15 🇺🇸 Simonov, Timofey 2011
16 🇺🇸 Zhao, Adam 2010
17 🇺🇸 Mo, Ethan 2011
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 8 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 17.
1 🇺🇸 Chen, Kyle P 2010 34th 14.7000 13th 61.8000
2 🇺🇸 Tang, Alexander L 2010 35th 14.4000
3 🇺🇸 Wu, Alber Y 2010
4 🇺🇸 Senic, Lucas 2010
5 🇺🇸 Griffith McAllister, Thomas 2010
6 🇺🇸 Wong, Jacob W 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Shim, Peter S 2010
T7 🇺🇸 Gulchin, Mark 2010
9 🇺🇸 Ghedini, Luca 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Kokes, William 2010
T10 🇺🇸 Hong, Logan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Tan, Aidan 2010
T12 🇺🇸 Guth, Joseph 2010
14 🇺🇸 Onik, Ari N 2010
15 🇺🇸 Simonov, Timofey 2011
16 🇺🇸 Zhao, Adam 2010
17 🇺🇸 Mo, Ethan 2011