Point Standings

Men’s Epee National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
14 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 136.000 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy 2010 Minnesota Guanyi Fencing Academy 73.600 62.400 - -
2 80.000 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Kyle 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 80.000 - - -
3 73.600 🇺🇸 Vysotskiy, Evan 2010 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 73.600 - - -
T4 68.000 🇺🇸 Mehrotra, Neel 2011 North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance 68.000 - - -
T4 68.000 🇺🇸 Chen, Zhengyang 2010 Orange Coast Yang Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T4 68.000 🇺🇸 Tai, Edison 2010 Nevada Battle Born Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T7 55.600 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Dylan 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 55.600 - - -
T7 55.600 🇺🇸 Tse, Maxwell 2010 Long Island North Shore Fencers Club 55.600 - - -
T9 55.200 🇺🇸 Lioznyansky, Miron 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
T9 55.200 🇺🇸 Durkin, Hudson 2010 Western New York Syracuse Musketeers Fencing 55.200 - - -
11 42.800 🇺🇸 McClure, Eli 2010 Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago 42.800 - - -
12 42.400 🇺🇸 Olson, Joseph 2010 South Texas Texas Fencing Academy 42.400 - - -
13 41.200 🇺🇸 Kim, Tae 2010 Metropolitan NYC North Shore Fencers Club 41.200 - - -
14 26.800 🇺🇸 Nakas, Levent 2010 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 26.800 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2020 March NAC Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy
2 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Kyle
3 🇺🇸 Vysotskiy, Evan
T4 🇺🇸 Mehrotra, Neel
T4 🇺🇸 Chen, Zhengyang
T4 🇺🇸 Tai, Edison
T7 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Dylan
T7 🇺🇸 Tse, Maxwell
T9 🇺🇸 Lioznyansky, Miron
T9 🇺🇸 Durkin, Hudson
11 🇺🇸 McClure, Eli
12 🇺🇸 Olson, Joseph
13 🇺🇸 Kim, Tae
14 🇺🇸 Nakas, Levent
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y10 2020 Mission SYC Y10 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y10 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy 2nd 73.6000 6th 55.6000
2 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Kyle 1st 80.0000
3 🇺🇸 Vysotskiy, Evan 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
T4 🇺🇸 Mehrotra, Neel 3rd 68.0000
T4 🇺🇸 Chen, Zhengyang 3rd 68.0000
T4 🇺🇸 Tai, Edison 3rd 68.0000
T7 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Dylan 6th 55.6000
T7 🇺🇸 Tse, Maxwell 6th 55.6000
T9 🇺🇸 Lioznyansky, Miron 7th 55.2000
T9 🇺🇸 Durkin, Hudson 15th 40.4000 7th 55.2000
11 🇺🇸 McClure, Eli 9th 42.8000
12 🇺🇸 Olson, Joseph 10th 42.4000
13 🇺🇸 Kim, Tae 13th 41.2000
14 🇺🇸 Nakas, Levent 20th 26.8000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy
2 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Kyle
3 🇺🇸 Vysotskiy, Evan
T4 🇺🇸 Mehrotra, Neel
T4 🇺🇸 Chen, Zhengyang
T4 🇺🇸 Tai, Edison
T7 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Dylan
T7 🇺🇸 Tse, Maxwell
T9 🇺🇸 Lioznyansky, Miron
T9 🇺🇸 Durkin, Hudson
11 🇺🇸 McClure, Eli
12 🇺🇸 Olson, Joseph
13 🇺🇸 Kim, Tae
14 🇺🇸 Nakas, Levent
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 11 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy 12th 62.4000
2 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Kyle
3 🇺🇸 Vysotskiy, Evan
T4 🇺🇸 Mehrotra, Neel
T4 🇺🇸 Chen, Zhengyang
T4 🇺🇸 Tai, Edison
T7 🇺🇸 Elhusseini, Dylan
T7 🇺🇸 Tse, Maxwell
T9 🇺🇸 Lioznyansky, Miron
T9 🇺🇸 Durkin, Hudson
11 🇺🇸 McClure, Eli
12 🇺🇸 Olson, Joseph
13 🇺🇸 Kim, Tae
14 🇺🇸 Nakas, Levent