Junior Olympics

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 17 - 20, 2023
Location
Denver, CO
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Michael Abboud
100300584
Nova Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF RP Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRWF RP Natalie Adams Kim
100144806
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTME RP Ethan Agaon
100212574
Freehold Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Ethan Agaon
100212574
Freehold Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Shawn Agaon
100212577
Freehold Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Shawn Agaon
100212577
Freehold Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Adheesh Agarwal
100204996
Illinois Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Jun Ahn
100216248
East Coast Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Jun Ahn
100216248
East Coast Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Ari Aks
100242571
Lincoln Square Fencing
CDTMS RP Ari Aks
100242571
Lincoln Square Fencing
CDTMF RP Bora Akyamac
100258239
Medeo Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Katherine Alexandrov
100212719
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWF RP Mai Alkadi
100268110
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWF RP Mai Alkadi
100268110
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMF RP Henry Allen
100194973
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
JNRME RP Everett T Alley
100290234
Birmingham Fencing Club
CDTME RP Everett T Alley
100290234
Birmingham Fencing Club
CDTME RP Ian Alvarez
100198241
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
JNRME RP Ian Alvarez
100198241
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTWF RP Sara Amr Hossny
100251161
South Brooklyn Fencing
CDTMS RP Rohan Anand
100237643
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Sahil Anand
100211244
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Claire Anderson
100202715
Denver Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Claire Anderson
100202715
Denver Fencing Center
CDTWS RP Charmaine Andres
100199024
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
JNRWS RP Katherine Andres
100199023
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
CDTMF RP Borna Andric
100269141
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Borna Andric
100269141
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Alexia Anthony
100205075
Cobra Fencing Club LLC
JNRWS RP Alexia Anthony
100205075
Cobra Fencing Club LLC
JNRME RP Abraham Arana
100133990
Miami Lakes Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Katherine Armstrong
100270333
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRME RP Jonas Arnemann
100278124
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTME RP VIKHYAT ARUN
100254156
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWF RP Aurora Aschettino
100292384
East Coast Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Vasil Atanassov
100166403
Oregon Fencing Alliance
JNRMS RP Vasil Atanassov
100166403
Oregon Fencing Alliance

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 10:20pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.