National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Jul 3 - 12, 2021
Location
Philadelphia, PA
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWF RP Sasha Abayeva
100156258
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
DV1WF RP Sasha Abayeva
100156258
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
DV1WF RP Sasha Abayeva
100156258
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
DV2WS DQ mariam abaza
100248134
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
CDTWS DQ mariam abaza
100248134
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
DV3WS DQ mariam abaza
100248134
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
Y10ME RP Benjamin Abbott
100290684
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
DV3ME DQ Michael Abboud
100300584
Nova Fencing Club
DV2ME DQ Michael Abboud
100300584
Nova Fencing Club
DV2WF RP Nadine Abdelaziz
100046051
Farrag Fencing Team (FFT)
D1AWF RP Nadine Abdelaziz
100046051
Farrag Fencing Team (FFT)
DV3ME RP Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
100145512
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
100145512
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
DV3MF RP Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
100145512
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
DV2MF RP Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
100145512
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
DV2ME RP Abdelrahman Abdelgawad
100145512
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club
DV2MS RP Aziz Abdellahi
100248891
Boston Fencing Club
DV3MS RP Aziz Abdellahi
100248891
Boston Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Salma Abdullahi
100260800
Unattached
Y10ME RP Ulugbek Abduraimov
100261036
Alliance Fencing Academy
Y10ME RP Noah Abernethy
100296104
Woodlands International Fencing Club
Y10MS RP Bless Abiel
100285383
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
Y10ME RP Bless Abiel
100285383
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
Y10MF RP Tim Abramkin
100275786
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Seth Abramsohn
100247421
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
Y10MS RP Gilad Abramson
100267009
Dynamo Fencing Center Inc.
JNRWE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
CDTWE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
DV2WE RP Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
DV2WE RP Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
DV3WE RP Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
D1AWE RP Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
DV3WE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
DV3WE RP Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
D1AMF RP Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRMF DQ Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF DQ Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF DQ Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF DQ Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTMF RP Sayid Achilov
100245549
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 8:21pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.