January NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Jan 3 - 6, 2020
Location
Charlotte, NC
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, January 3

    Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 294 Entrants 318
    Senior Team Men’s Foil (STMMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 23
    Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 6
    Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 211 Entrants 225
    Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF)
    12:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 172 Entrants 181
    Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5

    Saturday, January 4

    Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 299 Entrants 308
    Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 199 Entrants 203
    Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 159 Entrants 167
    Parafencing Men’s Foil (PARAMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 7
    Senior Team Women’s Foil (STMWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 22
    Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 4

    Sunday, January 5

    Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 261 Entrants 271
    Senior Team Men’s Epee (STMME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 43
    Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5
    Senior Team Women’s Saber (STMWS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 11
    Parafencing Women’s Saber (PARAWS)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 3 Entrants 3
    Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 202 Entrants 224
    Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 173 Entrants 182

    Monday, January 6

    Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 236 Entrants 247
    Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 157 Entrants 171
    Senior Team Men’s Saber (STMMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 14
    Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Results 148 Entrants 154
    Senior Team Women’s Epee (STMWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 13
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links

    Points & Qualifying FAQ
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Oct 23, 2019 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Nov 20, 2019 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Dec 4, 2019 11:59pm
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Dec 11, 2019 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Dec 18, 2019 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Jan 3, 2020 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Jan 6, 2020 12:00am