January NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Jan 3 - 6, 2020
Location
Charlotte, NC
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, January 3

    Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 294 Entrants 318
    318 Official Competitors
    Senior Team Men’s Foil (STMMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 23
    23 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 6
    6 Official Competitors
    Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 211 Entrants 225
    225 Official Competitors
    Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF)
    12:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 172 Entrants 181
    181 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5
    5 Official Competitors

    Saturday, January 4

    Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 199 Entrants 203
    203 Official Competitors
    Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 159 Entrants 167
    167 Official Competitors
    Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 299 Entrants 308
    308 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Foil (PARAMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 7
    7 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 4
    4 Official Competitors
    Senior Team Women’s Foil (STMWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 22
    22 Official Competitors

    Sunday, January 5

    Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 261 Entrants 271
    271 Official Competitors
    Senior Team Men’s Epee (STMME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 43
    43 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5
    5 Official Competitors
    Senior Team Women’s Saber (STMWS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 11
    11 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Saber (PARAWS)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 3 Entrants 3
    3 Official Competitors
    Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 202 Entrants 224
    224 Official Competitors
    Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 173 Entrants 182
    182 Official Competitors

    Monday, January 6

    Senior Team Men’s Saber (STMMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 14
    14 Official Competitors
    Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 157 Entrants 171
    171 Official Competitors
    Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 236 Entrants 247
    247 Official Competitors
    Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Results 148 Entrants 154
    154 Official Competitors
    Senior Team Women’s Epee (STMWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 13
    13 Official Competitors
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.
    All times are Pacific Standard Time (PST).


    Registration Opens
    Oct 23, 2019 12:00am PST
    Entry Deadline
    Nov 20, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Late Entry Deadline
    Dec 4, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Dec 11, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Classification Change Deadline
    Dec 18, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Tournament Start
    Jan 3, 2020 12:00am PST
    Tournament End
    Jan 6, 2020 12:00am PST