December NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Dec 6 - 9, 2019
Location
Salt Lake City, UT
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, December 6

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Foil (V80WF)
    Entrants 0
    Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 101 Entrants 120
    Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 51 Entrants 54
    Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 42 Entrants 47
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 54 Entrants 55
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 28 Entrants 30
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 25 Entrants 26
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 70 Entrants 75
    Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 40 Entrants 41
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Foil (V40WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 23 Entrants 23
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 16 Entrants 16
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Foil (V70WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 10 Entrants 10
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Epee (V80ME)
    3:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 6

    Saturday, December 7

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Saber (V80WS)
    Entrants 0
    Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 138 Entrants 143
    Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 126 Entrants 131
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Saber (V40WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 33 Entrants 34
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Saber (V70WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 11 Entrants 11
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 16 Entrants 16
    Senior Team Men’s Epee (STMME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 20
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 37 Entrants 38
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 17 Entrants 17
    Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 113 Entrants 125
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Foil (V40MF)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 18 Entrants 18
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 29 Entrants 30
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Foil (V80MF)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 3 Entrants 3

    Sunday, December 8

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Epee (V80WE)
    Entrants 1
    Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 215 Entrants 235
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 17 Entrants 19
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 28 Entrants 29
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 15 Entrants 15
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 31 Entrants 33
    Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 51 Entrants 53
    Senior Team Women’s Foil (STMWF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 4
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Saber (V80MS)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 4
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Epee (V40WE)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 15 Entrants 16
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 35 Entrants 35
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 30 Entrants 30
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Epee (V70WE)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 13 Entrants 14
    Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 105 Entrants 119
    Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 29 Entrants 29
    Senior Team Men’s Saber (STMMS)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 3
    Senior Team Men’s Foil (STMMF)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 4

    Monday, December 9

    Senior Team Women’s Saber (STMWS)
    Entrants 4
    Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 93 Entrants 109
    Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 32 Entrants 38
    Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 44 Entrants 50
    Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 43 Entrants 51
    Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 58 Entrants 62
    Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 45 Entrants 50
    Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 55 Entrants 61
    Senior Team Women’s Epee (STMWE)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 6
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links

    Points & Qualifying FAQ
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Sep 18, 2019 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Oct 16, 2019 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Oct 30, 2019 11:59pm
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Nov 6, 2019 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Nov 13, 2019 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Dec 6, 2019 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Dec 9, 2019 12:00am