November NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Nov 8 - 11, 2019
Location
Milwaukee, WI
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, November 8

    Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 230 Entrants 243
    243 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 108 Entrants 113
    113 Official Competitors
    Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Results 273 Entrants 285
    285 Official Competitors
    Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 272 Entrants 286
    286 Official Competitors

    Saturday, November 9

    Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 261 Entrants 269
    269 Official Competitors
    Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 299 Entrants 304
    304 Official Competitors
    Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 337 Entrants 356
    356 Official Competitors
    Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 214 Entrants 230
    230 Official Competitors

    Sunday, November 10

    Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 255 Entrants 265
    265 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 146 Entrants 150
    150 Official Competitors
    Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS)
    10:30am Close of Registration
    Results 180 Entrants 196
    196 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 144 Entrants 152
    152 Official Competitors
    Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE)
    2:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 209 Entrants 217
    217 Official Competitors

    Monday, November 11

    Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 203 Entrants 214
    214 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 115 Entrants 116
    116 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 129 Entrants 133
    133 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 79 Entrants 87
    87 Official Competitors
    Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 297 Entrants 314
    314 Official Competitors
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.
    All times are Pacific Standard Time (PST).


    Registration Opens
    Aug 28, 2019 12:00am PST
    Entry Deadline
    Sep 25, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Late Entry Deadline
    Oct 9, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Oct 16, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Classification Change Deadline
    Oct 23, 2019 11:59pm PST
    Tournament Start
    Nov 8, 2019 12:00am PST
    Tournament End
    Nov 11, 2019 12:00am PST