Albert Chikayev Memorial ROC/RYC

Venue
Rothman Center - Fairleigh Dickinson University (FDU), 100 University Plaza Dr

Tournament Date
Sep 14 - 15, 2019
Location
Hackensack, NJ
Region

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Saturday, September 14

    Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible A2
    Results 57 Entrants 60
    Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 55 Entrants 61
    Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 27 Entrants 28
    Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 45 Entrants 52
    Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible B2
    Results 32 Entrants 36
    Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 40 Entrants 44
    Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 41 Entrants 44
    Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 41 Entrants 43
    Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 39 Entrants 41
    Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible B2
    Results 48 Entrants 54
    Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 36 Entrants 36
    Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 23 Entrants 27
    Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 19 Entrants 19
    Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS)
    5:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 47 Entrants 50
    Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS)
    5:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 16 Entrants 16

    Sunday, September 15

    Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible A4
    Results 56 Entrants 64
    Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 45 Entrants 53
    Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 49 Entrants 58
    Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible A4
    Results 72 Entrants 85
    Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 25 Entrants 27
    Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 34 Entrants 37
    Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible A2
    Results 54 Entrants 61
    Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 25 Entrants 25
    Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 14 Entrants 17
    Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible A1
    Results 21 Entrants 23
    Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 39 Entrants 45
    Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 10 Entrants 11
    Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 8 Entrants 9
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Current Pricing

    The period will change on .


    Individual Events


    $6

    Tournament Fee*


    Periods & Fees
    Have Questions?

    Please direct all inquiries to this contact information.


    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Jun 1, 2019 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Aug 23, 2019 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Sep 11, 2019 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Sep 7, 2019 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Sep 14, 2019 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Sep 15, 2019 12:00am