Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Edward Kim
100153945
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTWE RP Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRWE DQ Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME RP Ethan Kim
100179775
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME RP Ethan Kim
100179775
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTMF DQ Justin Kim
100238373
Trinity Preparatory School
CDTME RP Ray Kim
100274211
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTME RP Cameron King
100180509
DC Fencers Club
JNRMF DQ Samuel (Luke) Kinney
100123943
US Air Force Academy NCAA University
CDTMF RP Maximilian Kobal
100193024
Jovanovic Fencing
CDTWF DQ Anastasia Korotcova
100215722
Invicta Sports
CDTWF RP Anastasia Korotcova
100215722
Invicta Sports
JNRWF DQ Anastasia Korotcova
100215722
Invicta Sports
JNRME RP Max Koustikov
100171526
South Florida Fencing Club
CDTME RP Max Koustikov
100171526
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME DQ Matthew Kuczajda
100270981
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
JNRME DQ Matthew Kuczajda
100270981
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
JNRME RP Aidan Labrozzi
100163565
Georgia Tech University Yellow Jacket Fencing Club
JNRWF RP Victoria Lam
100201806
Homewood Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Victoria Lam
100201806
Homewood Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Ali Latif
100191905
Memphis University School Fencing Team
CDTMF RP Aidan Lee
100195092
AIC Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Aydan Lee
100174040
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Calla Lee
100250257
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTWE DQ Calla Lee
100250257
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTWE RP Calla Lee
100250257
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Justin Lee
100205287
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTME RP Kennith Lee
100260877
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTME RP Shwan Lee
100188856
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Timothy Lee
100183301
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Cole Leonard
100152288
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Cole Leonard
100152288
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:49am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.