Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Alexander Fyock
100270650
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Christopher Garcia
100170955
Pro Fencing Academy USA, Orlando
JNRME RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Maximilian Geissler
100204120
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Thomas Gilmore
100161660
Unattached
JNRMS RP Thomas Gilmore
100161660
Unattached
CDTMF RP Benjamin Gisler
100217173
Rockville Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Elway Goedicke
100203306
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Elway Goedicke
100203306
Music City Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Will Golder
100145526
Cape Fear Fencing Association
JNRME DQ Will Golder
100145526
Cape Fear Fencing Association
JNRME RP IVAN GORIUNOV
100186792
South Florida Fencing Club
CDTME RP IVAN GORIUNOV
100186792
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Ashley Graflund
100204159
Memphis University School Fencing Team
CDTMS RP James Grass
100164997
AIC Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Martha Gray
100165307
Salle D'Armes Bosco
CDTMS DQ Ian Greenbaum
100163023
Nellya Fencers
CDTMF DQ JACK GRIFFITH
100146226
Naples Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ JACK GRIFFITH
100146226
Naples Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Abel Griswold
100144585
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Abel Griswold
100144585
Apex Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jeffrey Gu
100187384
AIC Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Maya Guha
100226970
Music City Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Anastasia Gukasova
100251929
Music City Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Erika Gumagay
100194621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Erika Gumagay
100194621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Raj Gundubogula
100233698
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTMS RP Jared Hammerstrom
100155949
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Kailen Hargenrader
100203072
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Kailen Hargenrader
100203072
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Nathan Harris
100246591
Tri-Weapon Fencing Club
CDTME DQ E. Samuel Harris-Swayne
100162696
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
JNRMF RP Anders Hartmark
100119110
University Of North Carolina/Chapel Hill NCAA
JNRME DQ Daniel Hawkins
100171221
Crossroads Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Christen Hearn
100191999
Birmingham Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Christen Hearn
100191999
Birmingham Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Christen Hearn
100191999
Birmingham Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 2:06am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.