Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWF DQ Elisabeth Chen
100254093
Raptors Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Elisabeth Chen
100254093
Raptors Fencing Club
CDTME RP Eric Chen
100214821
Guanyi Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Eric Chen
100200872
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRWF RP Kelly Chen
100149502
AIC Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Kelly Chen
100149502
AIC Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Oscar Chen
100216358
Nellya Fencers
JNRWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Matthew Chin
100150031
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Matthew Chin
100150031
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Tyler Cho
100189179
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME RP Tyler Cho
100189179
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTME RP christopher chong
100230430
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Aiden Click
100239939
Apex Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Aiden Click
100239939
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Aiden Click
100239939
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Charlie Cohen
100224579
DC Fencers Club
CDTMS DQ Andrew Collins
100153354
Knights Of Siena (SC)
JNRMS DQ Andrew Collins
100153354
Knights Of Siena (SC)
JNRME RP Colson Combs
100160976
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Colson Combs
100160976
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Catherine Compton
100176477
D'Alerta Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Catherine Compton
100176477
D'Alerta Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Aelex Congiusta
100203641
Mid-South Fencers' Club
JNRMS DQ Naige Correal-Winters
100280894
U. Of Maryland/Baltimore Co.
CDTMS DQ Connor Cosgrove
100212276
Virginia Academy Of Fencing
JNRMF DQ Harrison Cover
100213096
University Of Tennessee Knoxville Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Luis Cox
100150275
Mid-South Fencers' Club
CDTME RP Matthew Crane
100198079
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRME RP Matthew Crane
100198079
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Anthony Cui
100226206
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Anthony Cui
100226206
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Enzo Acosta Cunanan
100268740
Trinity Preparatory School
JNRME DQ Nicholas Curreri
100281961
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
CDTWS DQ Sofia D'Orazio
100170254
Nova Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Linus Dannull
100149000
Research Triangle Fencing
JNRMS RP Lukas Dannull
100151072
Research Triangle Fencing

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:05am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.