Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTMS RP Carter Berrio
100150186
Alle Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Rhea Bhattacharjee
100179464
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Rhea Bhattacharjee
100179464
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Max Bonsteel
100198619
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
JNRMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
Epic Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
Epic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Jayden Breton
100231325
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
CDTME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Sydney Brush
100228262
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Sydney Brush
100228262
Music City Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Broghan Bukowski
100187307
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTME RP Nikita Buyanov
100155324
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME RP Nikita Buyanov
100155324
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Catelynn Cai
100275891
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRMS DQ Christopher Callaghan
100280854
University of Maryland Baltimore County
JNRWS RP Laura Canseco
100140779
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Mariasole Capellua
100213556
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Mariasole Capellua
100213556
Music City Fencing Club
JNRME RP Tommaso Capellua
100212028
Music City Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Amir Chambers
100152289
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTME DQ Logan Chambliss
100186796
DC Fencers Club
JNRME RP Aidan Jin-Tao Chan
100257372
SECA Academy
CDTME RP Aidan Jin-Tao Chan
100257372
SECA Academy
JNRMS RP Eliot Chang
100167379
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTMS RP Eliot Chang
100167379
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRWS RP Emily Chang
100195371
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Emily Chang
100195371
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Matthew Chaves
100161536
Mid-South Fencers' Club
CDTME RP Armaan Chawla
100181384
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Brian Chen
100148636
Nellya Fencers
JNRMS RP Brian Chen
100148636
Nellya Fencers

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:28am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.