Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29064 Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS RP Rhea Bhattacharjee
100179464
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Laura Canseco
100140779
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Emily Chang
100195371
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Aelex Congiusta
100203641
Mid-South Fencers' Club
JNRWS DQ Aamina Dhar
100197382
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Katarina Hone
100168103
Boston College NCAA
JNRWS DQ Hannah Hoverman
100146950
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS DQ Lauren Johnson
100163001
DC Fencers Club
JNRWS RP Siya Kalra
100147057
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS DQ Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Amy Lu
100215167
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Tatiana Nazlymov
100161935
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRWS DQ Sharon Ni
100195369
Miracle Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Carolina Nobrega
100170713
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRWS RP Natalie Olsen
100172681
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRWS DQ Emma Pincus
100140173
Temple University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Anna Schikore
100205383
Mid-South Fencers' Club
JNRWS DQ Cathleen Shi
100203823
Capital Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Annie Tang
100173472
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRWS RP Iman Tucker
100190796
Research Triangle Fencing
JNRWS DQ Susan Wiggers
100152987
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS DQ Chloe Woody
100247152
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Sophia Woody
100247154
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Erica Wu
100197085
Sigma Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Elina Wunnava
100256003
Mid-South Fencers' Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:29am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.