Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 6 Division : 8


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Jacob Alvior
100178121
Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy
CDTME DQ Jayden Breton
100231325
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
CDTWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Catherine Compton
100176477
D'Alerta Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Catherine Compton
100176477
D'Alerta Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Enzo Acosta Cunanan
100268740
Trinity Preparatory School
JNRME DQ Nicholas Curreri
100281961
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
JNRMF DQ AJ Donderis
100260018
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
CDTMF DQ AJ Donderis
100260018
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
CDTMF DQ Jamal Ferguson
100247117
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
JNRME DQ Christopher Garcia
100170955
Pro Fencing Academy USA, Orlando
CDTME RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ JACK GRIFFITH
100146226
Naples Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ JACK GRIFFITH
100146226
Naples Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Chaemin Kim
100253390
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Justin Kim
100238373
Trinity Preparatory School
JNRMF DQ Kristian O'Connor
100250136
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Kristian O'Connor
100250136
Orlando Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Sophia Pensula
100175857
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
CDTWE DQ Celeste Romero Kuri
100262357
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
JNRWE DQ Celeste Romero Kuri
100262357
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
CDTWF RP Maia Slowinski
100154226
Winter Garden Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Maia Slowinski
100154226
Winter Garden Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Bryce Thayer
100161990
Southwest Florida Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Shane Yanes
100281296
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
JNRMF RP Alex Yim
100238367
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Rachael Yim
100256156
Orlando Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Maggie Xintong Yuan
100268741
Trinity Preparatory School
JNRWF DQ Maggie Xintong Yuan
100268741
Trinity Preparatory School

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:53am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.