Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWF DQ Clarisse Tan
100203592
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWE RP Olivia Tao
100171005
SCAD- Atlanta Fencing
JNRWE DQ Kiera Taylor
100191215
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Kiera Taylor
100191215
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Kiera Taylor
100191215
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ William Taylor
100274725
Alamo Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Mason Tevebaugh
100196710
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Harris Thomas
100188609
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Amelia Toffelmire
100169875
International Academy for Fencing Education
JNRWE RP Amelia Toffelmire
100169875
International Academy for Fencing Education
JNRWS RP Aisling Treacy
100231132
The Hockaday School
CDTWS RP Aisling Treacy
100231132
The Hockaday School
CDTME DQ Andres trujillo
100229343
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Van Van Norman
100282790
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTME RP Rakesh Venkat
100135155
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRME RP Rakesh Venkat
100135155
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Wang
100172514
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Elizabeth Wang
100172514
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Karen Wang
100172515
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Karen Wang
100172515
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Micah Warfel
100284660
JNRWE RP Josephine Watkins
100215909
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Josephine Watkins
100215909
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Richard Weeks
100180223
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Richard Weeks
100180223
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Shining Xi
100202698
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Shining Xi
100202698
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Zitong (Evan) Xu
100189699
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRMF DQ Andrew Yang
100181359
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Andrew Yang
100181359
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Andrew Yang
100181359
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Zeph Yang
100243895
City of Thunder FC
CDTME RP Peyton Young
100188555
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Bailey Yu
100227466
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTWE RP Bailey Yu
100227466
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTWF RP Angela Yuan
100267953
The Hockaday School
JNRWF RP Angela Yuan
100267953
The Hockaday School
JNRWF RP Grace Zhao
100175154
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRMS RP Brian Zhou
100187406
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Brian Zhou
100187406
Globus Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 11:51am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.