Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTMF RP Christopher Mariconda
100135593
Oklahoma Sport Fencing
JNRWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Anya Mehrotra
100206857
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Anya Mehrotra
100206857
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Varun Menta
100240407
Kairos Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Varun Menta
100240407
Kairos Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWS DQ Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWS RP Rhea Moran
100176658
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRWE RP Mckenzie Moton
100168946
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME RP Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Hector Negron
100193592
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
JNRMS DQ Hector Negron
100193592
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTMS DQ Jack Netherton
100283570
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTMF RP Ian Newell
100192308
Bayou City Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Ian Newell
100192308
Bayou City Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Andrew Nguyen
100264069
Lone Star Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Carolina Nobrega
100170713
Tulane University Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Yazan Numan
100170594
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Yazan Numan
100170594
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Amber Nussberger
100156536
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Amber Nussberger
100156536
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
JNRME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Ivanna Ortega
100189338
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Ivanna Ortega
100189338
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Anna Owings
100283384
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWE RP Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Alex Pan
100256228
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Panayotov
100196355
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Allegra Parker
100089178
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Riley Parker
100128331
Texas Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 11:11am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.