Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTMF RP Laith Elkousy
100180236
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Miyuki Endo
100195530
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTWS RP Miyuki Endo
100195530
Lone Star Fencing Center
JNRME DQ James Ensign
100216292
Canyon Lake High School Fencing Club
CDTME DQ James Ensign
100216292
Canyon Lake High School Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Alex Euscher
100132084
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Dylan Finley
100254506
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Dylan Finley
100254506
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRMS DQ Peter Flores
100139732
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTMS DQ Peter Flores
100139732
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTMS DQ Peter Flores
100139732
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTME DQ Paul Folkerts
100243138
Memphis Fencers/Collierville Arts Academy
CDTME DQ Paul Folkerts
100243138
Memphis Fencers/Collierville Arts Academy
JNRME DQ Paul Folkerts
100243138
Memphis Fencers/Collierville Arts Academy
CDTME RP Christopher Franco-Tentiouk
100170732
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Paris Freeman
100140745
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWE DQ Cindy Fu
100275481
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Caleb Garcia
100278640
JNRWF DQ Samantha Garcia
100245743
CDTWF DQ Samantha Garcia
100245743
CDTWE RP Gracyn Githens
100186467
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWE DQ Gracyn Githens
100186467
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME RP Hal Goddard
100144523
City of Thunder FC
JNRMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Gregory
100203133
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
100203134
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Rebekah Gresham
100170207
Alamo Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Sarah Gresham
100170206
Alamo Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Unattached
CDTWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Unattached
CDTMF RP John Griffin
100160999
Unattached
JNRMF RP John Griffin
100160999
Unattached
CDTMF RP Zachary Guo
100225037
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
JNRME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTWE DQ Layla Harbin
100188694
City of Thunder FC

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 10:37am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.