Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWF DQ Destiny Castro
100279410
JNRWE RP Peyton Cavnar
100238844
City of Thunder FC
CDTMS RP Christopher Chen
100228767
Kairos Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Nathan Cheng
100175770
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTMS RP Heonjae Cheong
100196371
Texas Sabre Academy
JNRMS RP Heonjae Cheong
100196371
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWE RP Zoe Chernis
100189816
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Maya Cherukuri
100138524
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRWE RP Maya Cherukuri
100138524
North Texas Fencing Alliance
JNRWF RP Samantha Chon
100137172
Space City Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Unattached
CDTWF RP Sydney Chon
100175957
Unattached
CDTMS RP Taylor Chon
100192826
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Taylor Chon
100192826
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Tanner Conine
100180146
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Tanner Conine
100180146
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Aidan Creel
100161223
Birmingham Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Hugo Cuellar
100283414
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTMS DQ Hugo Cuellar
100283414
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTMS DQ Hugo Cuellar
100283414
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
JNRWF RP Annie D'Arcy
100137541
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTME DQ Krish Dalela
100278957
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Charlotte Davis
100250719
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWS DQ Charlotte Davis
100250719
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRME RP Blake Deckard
100205918
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
JNRMF DQ Reed Dees
100283333
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Reed Dees
100283333
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Drewv Desai
100171680
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Arjun Deshmukh
100213319
Austin Fencers Club
CDTMF RP Ayush Deshmukh
100182508
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Ayush Deshmukh
100182508
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Farr Dickson
100138811
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
CDTMF RP Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF DQ Wesley Doran
100198962
Austin Fencers Club
JNRMF RP Laith Elkousy
100180236
Space City Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 11:01am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.