Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5 Club : 12


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Zoe Chernis
100189816
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Nika Filippov
100161323
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Christopher Franco-Tentiouk
100170732
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Cindy Fu
100275481
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Gregory
100203133
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
100203134
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Madison Hunter
100233172
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Madison Hunter
100233172
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Samuel Imrek
100141264
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Samuel Imrek
100141264
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Samuel Imrek
100141264
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Chandrashekar Jayendra
100163657
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Chandrashekar Jayendra
100163657
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Philip Kang
100200915
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Philip Kang
100200915
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Yasmine Khamis
100161631
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Yasmine Khamis
100161631
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Michelle Lee
100198926
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Michelle Lee
100198926
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Simon Lioznyansky
100142364
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Simon Lioznyansky
100142364
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Simon Lioznyansky
100142364
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Alexander Liu
100170697
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Liu
100170697
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Christina Liu
100192890
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Christina Liu
100192890
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Anya Mehrotra
100206857
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Anya Mehrotra
100206857
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Mckenzie Moton
100168946
Alliance Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 10:36am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.