Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWS RP Janna Aboudaher
100135298
University Of California San Diego NCAA
JNRME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Gabriella Alfarache
100194536
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTWS RP Gabriella Alfarache
100194536
Texas Sabre Academy
CDTME RP Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
JNRMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
CDTME RP Jackson Barge
100202180
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Vance Bonsell
100144263
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ James Bowman
100228441
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Frisco Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Frisco Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jack Bratton
100161775
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWS DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ James Butler
100279228
Texas International Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Sarah-Jane Calvert
100216641
Fencing Institute Of Texas

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:48am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.