Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 1


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWE RP Mallika Ketkar
100157825
Kaizen Academy LLC
JNRWF RP Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim
100164710
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim
100164710
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Jackson Kim
100183690
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Kaiana Kwock
100171289
Oregon Fencing Alliance
CDTMS RP Kaiana Kwock
100171289
Oregon Fencing Alliance
CDTWF RP Mahala Lambert
100233458
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Mahala Lambert
100233458
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME RP Aidan Lawler
100145909
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTME RP Aidan Lawler
100145909
Rain City Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Benjamin Lee
100116552
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Nathaniel Lee
100148268
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Paulina Lee
100211557
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Paulina Lee
100211557
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTME RP Jacob Lei
100188813
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME RP Jacob Lei
100188813
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME RP Joshua Lei
100188812
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME RP Brian X Li
100185913
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTME RP Brian X Li
100185913
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Nicholas X Li
100185912
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Nicholas X Li
100185912
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Ari Lim
100242400
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Ari Lim
100242400
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Niko Lisondra
100187467
Emerald City Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Niko Lisondra
100187467
Emerald City Fencing Club
CDTMF DQ Niko Lisondra
100187467
Emerald City Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Alex Lloyd
100270518
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Macklan C Luebbe
100165705
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRMS RP Macklan C Luebbe
100165705
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTMS RP George Luo
100178368
PDX Fencing
CDTMF DQ Kieran Mako
100227299
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTME RP Callan McLoudrey
100154350
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRMF RP Braeden Miller
100157217
Missoula Fencing Association
JNRMF RP Quinn Murry
100245269
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Amelia Nason
100228983
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTWE DQ Amelia Nason
100228983
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Amelia Nason
100228983
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME DQ John Nicholson
100223367
Orion Fencing
JNRWS RP Megumi Oishi
100183004
PDX Fencing
CDTWS RP Megumi Oishi
100183004
PDX Fencing

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:18pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.