Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME DQ Jayden Breton
100231325
JNRWE RP Sophie Brill
100162429
Northwestern University NCAA
CDTME RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
JNRME RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
CDTMS RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
JNRWE RP Tean Brooks
100195614
University Of California San Diego NCAA
JNRMF DQ Darius Brown
100203381
Still Point Fencing
CDTMF DQ Darius Brown
100203381
Still Point Fencing
JNRWS RP Emma Brown
100231076
Peter Westbrook Foundation
JNRWE DQ Zoe Browne
100209018
United Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Zoe Browne
100209018
United Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Zoe Browne
100209018
United Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Peter Bruk
100157890
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Sydney Brush
100228262
Lang Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Sydney Brush
100228262
Lang Fencing Academy
JNRMF DQ Max Bryant
100146794
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
CDTMS RP Finn Buchmann
100196603
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
JNRMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
JNRMS DQ Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Aidan Buergin
100241714
Rockville Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Broghan Bukowski
100187307
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Bronson Bukowski
100135286
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Anderson Bull
100156853
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTMS RP Anderson Bull
100156853
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRWS RP Makana Burch
100181515
Oregon Fencing Alliance
CDTME DQ James Burgess
100181817
Heartland Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ James Burgess
100181817
Heartland Fencing Academy
CDTMF RP Spencer Burke
100140852
Elite International Fencers Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:06pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.