Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS RP Adele Bois
100210475
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRWS RP Adele Bois
100210475
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTWE RP Savvianna Boles
100234408
Ataba Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Sophia Boles
100234407
Ataba Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Sophia Boles
100234407
Ataba Fencing Club
JNRWF DQ Sophia Boles
100234407
Ataba Fencing Club
JNRMF DQ Lucas Bolton
100124621
Corsair Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Nika Bondar
100235261
International Fencing Academy (CA)
CDTMS RP Vance Bonsell
100144263
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Max Bonsteel
100198619
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
CDTWF RP Ella Boodell
100165691
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
JNRWF RP Ella Boodell
100165691
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
CDTMF RP Shane-Anson Bootsma
100224986
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Joseph Borger
100198821
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Isaac Borland
100201911
San Diego Fencing Center
CDTME RP Ethan Boroditsky
100177983
Medeo Fencing Club
CDTMF RP Owen Boseley
100226467
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Trevor Bosman
100283961
Orion Fencing
JNRWE DQ Olivia Botner
100208510
University Of Louisville Fencing
CDTMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
SCAD- Atlanta Fencing
JNRMF RP Jacob Bouie
100159454
SCAD- Atlanta Fencing
CDTMS DQ Matthew Bourghol
100201317
Thrust Fencing Academy
JNRMS DQ Matthew Bourghol
100201317
Thrust Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Luciano Boussy
100240720
International Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Hope Bowden
100191130
Down East School of Fencing
CDTME DQ Ian Bowden
100211301
Down East School of Fencing
JNRME RP Lucas Bowerman
100151089
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTMS DQ James Bowman
100228441
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTMF DQ Aiden Boyle
100199337
Candlewood Fencing Center
CDTMF DQ Malik Bradford
100284761
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Elizabeth Brandwein
100249577
North Shore Fencers Club
JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Jack Bratton
100161775
Fencing Institute Of Texas
JNRMF RP Matthew Breier
100151493
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
CDTMF RP Matthew Breier
100151493
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
JNRMS RP Satchel Breier
100146409
San Diego Fencing Center
JNRWF RP Anika Breker
100132091
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:02pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.