Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS RP Zoe Beale
100179927
PDX Fencing
JNRWS RP Zoe Beale
100179927
PDX Fencing
CDTMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
JNRMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
JNRWE RP Olivia Becchina
100212191
Mission Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Olivia Becchina
100212191
Mission Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Karen Bei
100198207
Team Touche Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Karen Bei
100198207
Team Touche Fencing Center
CDTMS DQ Noah Beitel
100240060
Fencing Academy Of Denver
JNRWE RP Chloe Beittel
100155973
East Bay Fencers Gym
JNRME RP Mitchel Bekker
100181674
New York Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Mitchel Bekker
100181674
New York Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Eva Bellantoni
100258690
Cardinal Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP David Belluomo
100191364
East Coast Fencing Club
CDTMF RP David Belluomo
100191364
East Coast Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Devon Belsley
100181076
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE RP Devon Belsley
100181076
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Lev BenAvram
100161656
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Lev BenAvram
100161656
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME RP Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Alexander Benini
100157728
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ Ty Bennett
100259386
New Trier High School
CDTWS RP Adelaide Benoit
100145115
IndySabre
JNRWS RP Adelaide Benoit
100145115
IndySabre
JNRMS RP Oliver Berger
100170562
LA International Fencing
CDTMS RP Oliver Berger
100170562
LA International Fencing
CDTMF RP Theodore Berk
100160534
Emerald City Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Theodore Berk
100160534
Emerald City Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Luca Berman
100159157
Manhattan Fencing Center
CDTMF DQ Rafael Bernabe
100242457
Apex Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Carter Berrio
100150186
Alle Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Zala Bhan
100245278
Worldwide Fencing Academy
JNRWF DQ Zala Bhan
100245278
Worldwide Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 11:03pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.