Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Alec Avakian
100234983
Laguna Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Alec Avakian
100234983
Laguna Fencing Center
CDTMF RP Case Avron
100187233
Elite Fencing Club
JNRMF RP Case Avron
100187233
Elite Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Sophia Bachert
100196761
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
JNRMF RP Junnie Bae
100182320
The Fencers Academy
CDTMF RP Junnie Bae
100182320
The Fencers Academy
CDTMF RP Kevin Bae
100168013
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP Kevin Bae
100168013
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTMF DQ David Baek
100191682
Maximum Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Asher Bailey
100152625
LA International Fencing
JNRMS RP Asher Bailey
100152625
LA International Fencing
JNRWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
JNRWS RP Audrey Baker
100185191
Bergen Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Audrey Baker
100185191
Bergen Fencing Club
JNRME RP Julian Baker
100203223
JNRME RP Kevin Baker
100163964
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRWF DQ Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
100159774
Nova Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
100159774
Nova Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
100159774
Nova Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Tharoon Balaji
100193603
Two Ravens Fencing School
JNRWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Maya Balakumaran
100213923
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS DQ Michael Baldwin
100200744
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTMF RP James Ball
100162892
Culver Military Academy
JNRMF RP James Ball
100162892
Culver Military Academy
JNRWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Sophia Balskus
100251124
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRMF RP ANUP BANERJEE
100174309
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
CDTMF RP ANUP BANERJEE
100174309
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Lauren Banks
100209079
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:49pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.