Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29070 Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Amelia Baker
100213175
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS RP Rhea Bhattacharjee
100179464
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Emily Chang
100195371
University Of Notre Dame NCAA
CDTWS RP Josephine Chang
100167653
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
CDTWS DQ Charlie Cohen
100224579
DC Fencers Club
CDTWS DQ Sofia D'Orazio
100170254
Nova Fencing Club
CDTWS DQ Aamina Dhar
100197382
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Aamina Dhar
100197382
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Hannah Hoverman
100146950
New York University NCAA
CDTWS DQ Hannah Hoverman
100146950
New York University NCAA
CDTWS DQ Lily Huang
100276695
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTWS DQ Lauren Johnson
100163001
DC Fencers Club
CDTWS DQ Lydia Johnson
100222571
DC Fencers Club
CDTWS DQ Himani Kalra
100147052
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Siwen Liao
100196973
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Amy Lu
100215167
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Evelyn McCarroll
100252959
Memphis University School Fencing Team
CDTWS DQ Sophia Meytin
100176242
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTWS RP Tatiana Nazlymov
100161935
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTWS RP Sharon Ni
100195369
New York University NCAA
CDTWS DQ Sharon Ni
100195369
New York University NCAA
CDTWS RP Sofia Nystrom
100210458
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS RP Natalie Olsen
100172681
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTWS RP Anna Schikore
100205383
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTWS DQ Anna Schikore
100205383
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTWS DQ Cathleen Shi
100203823
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Christina Shih
100201813
Bergen Fencing Club
CDTWS RP Annie Tang
100173472
University of Maryland Baltimore County
CDTWS RP Phoebe Todd
100151217
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTWS RP Iman Tucker
100190796
Research Triangle Fencing
CDTWS RP Vivian Wei
100197261
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTWS DQ Susan Wiggers
100152987
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS RP Susan Wiggers
100152987
Nellya Fencers
CDTWS DQ Chloe Woody
100247152
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTWS RP Erica Wu
100197085
University Of Pennsylvania NCAA
CDTWS DQ Elina Wunnava
100256003
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTWS DQ Xiaoyi Zeng
100237884
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTWS DQ Xiaoyi Zeng
100237884
Salle Auriol Seattle

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 3:35am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.