Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29069 Division : 17


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Zoe Chernis
100189816
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Cindy Fu
100275481
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Madison Hunter
100233172
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Yasmine Khamis
100161631
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Kathryn Labbe
100142447
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Jennifer Le
100239943
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Michelle Lee
100198926
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Christina Liu
100192890
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Lauren (Lulu) McCutchen
100165791
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Amber Nussberger
100156536
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Felicity Sebastian
100173582
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Emily Sumrall
100162485
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Renee Sun
100206101
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Renee Sun
100206101
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Amelia Toffelmire
100169875
International Academy for Fencing Education
CDTWE RP Elizabeth Wang
100172514
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Karen Wang
100172515
Northwestern University NCAA
CDTWE RP Josephine Watkins
100215909
Alliance Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 10:01pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.