Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29069


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWE DQ Mariela Abramson
100183422
Olympia Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Arianna Ahuja
100188341
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE DQ Amelia Alexander
100196689
Cape Fear Fencing Association
CDTWE RP Francesca Alvidrez
100197458
Arena Fencing Academy LLC
CDTWE DQ Nora Anderson
100182020
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Andralyn Applebee
100233080
Rogue Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Seven Auchterlonie
100256988
Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
CDTWE DQ Sophia Bachert
100196761
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Nikita Bajaj
100193456
Vivo Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Monica Balakrishnan
100160080
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Eva Balogun
100243529
The Hockaday School
CDTWE DQ Sophia Balskus
100251124
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Olivia Barnes
100136857
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTWE DQ Katrina Barreiro
100227261
Atlantic Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Isabella Barron
100234008
High Desert Fencing Alliance
CDTWE RP Olivia Becchina
100212191
Mission Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Karen Bei
100198207
Team Touche Fencing Center
CDTWE RP Devon Belsley
100181076
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE RP Margaux Blin
100197387
Syracuse Musketeers Fencing
CDTWE DQ Shira Bohrer
100209219
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Savvianna Boles
100234408
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Zoe Browne
100209018
United Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Zoe Browne
100209018
United Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Sydney Brush
100228262
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Sydney Brush
100228262
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Lauren Burn
100138762
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
CDTWE DQ Catelynn Cai
100275891
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTWE RP Lexi Caldera
100196898
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Mariasole Capellua
100213556
Music City Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Cheri Chan
100202400
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Elizabeth Chan
100186716
Medeo Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Ella Chang
100236294
Medeo Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Zoe Chernis
100189816
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTWE RP Victoria Chernyshova
100177995
Medeo Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 4:35am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.