Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29068


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWF RP Emma Griffin
100173176
Space City Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Sofia Guerra
100170312
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Maya Guha
100226970
CDTWF RP Velma Hall
100202229
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
CDTWF DQ Alexandra Halm
100169190
Freehold Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
CDTWF DQ Emma Heckmann
100194236
Fencer's Underground
CDTWF RP Anna Heiser
100166106
Two Ravens Fencing School
CDTWF RP Bobbie Hirsch
100175312
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Bobbie Hirsch
100175312
Renaissance Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Brianna Ho
100180192
V Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Rachel Ho
100142242
LE CLUB TOUCHE
CDTWF RP Aviella Holle
100157322
Hunter College NCAA
CDTWF RP Erica Hooshi
100202452
Yale University Fencing NCAA
CDTWF DQ Samantha Hsiung
100219482
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
CDTWF RP NATALIE HUANG
100198447
Mid-Island Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Abigail Hunt
100157810
Mission Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Claire Iben
100139383
Precision Athletics Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Katerina Jacobsen
100274053
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Katerina Jacobsen
100274053
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF RP Kimberley Jang
100213029
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTWF DQ morgan jannaccio
100229435
Prospect Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Jamie Jewett
100154470
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTWF DQ Yangying (Amanda) Jiang
100182061
Baker County Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Alexandra Jing
100168278
Marx Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Emily Jing
100168279
Star Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Mia Jo
100169637
Elite Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Anika Kale
100211378
Northwest Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Rachel Kaniuk
100233695
Manchen Academy Of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Sophia Kelley
100284689
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Elizabeth Kennedy
100233768
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Elizabeth Kennedy
100233768
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Tegan Kett-Eubanks
100220919
Auburn Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Molly Kettelle
100262362
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
CDTWF RP Lauren Khoo
100179696
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
CDTWF DQ Claire Kim
100284831
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Elisabeth (Gracie) Kim
100164710
Metro Tacoma Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Hyunchae Kim
100173464
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTWF RP Katherine Kim
100213548
Golubitsky Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Rachael Kim
100147566
Top Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:21am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.