Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29068


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTWF RP Nusayba Abd-Elmoniem
100196035
Invicta Sports
CDTWF RP Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF DQ Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF DQ Feyza Achilova
100245548
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
CDTWF RP Natalie Adams Kim
100144806
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
CDTWF DQ Amelia Alexander
100196689
Cape Fear Fencing Association
CDTWF RP Ayaka Alten
100195608
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Lisa Anderson
100258951
West Berkeley Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Srija Atluri
100163303
Fencing Institute Of Texas
CDTWF RP Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
100159774
Nova Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Raynor Baker-Rosenberg
100159774
Nova Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Isabella Barron
100234008
High Desert Fencing Alliance
CDTWF DQ Eva Bassik
100254202
Profencing
CDTWF RP Bayley Basson
100166877
International Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Chaahat Batra
100175225
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Zala Bhan
100245278
Worldwide Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Sukhneet Bhogal
100247170
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
CDTWF DQ Sarah Boffoli
100154758
West Shore Fencers Club
CDTWF DQ Sophia Boles
100234407
Ataba Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Sophia Boles
100234407
Ataba Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Ella Boodell
100165691
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester)
CDTWF RP Meeah Bradford
100174971
Salle Mauro Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Sequoia Burton
100237239
Fairfield Avenue School of Fencing
CDTWF DQ Alaina Cabalu
100255772
Gryphon Fencing
CDTWF RP Arianna Cao
100169879
Massialas Foundation (M Team)
CDTWF RP Erika Castaneda
100182609
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Keira Castaneda
100183334
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Keira Castaneda
100183334
Rain City Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Destiny Castro
100279410
CDTWF DQ Jessica Charalel
100206319
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Allison Chen
100209085
Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy
CDTWF DQ Elisabeth Chen
100254093
Raptors Fencing Club
CDTWF DQ Georgia Chen
100184266
V Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Jia Chen
100201084
V Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Kelly Chen
100149502
AIC Fencing Club
CDTWF RP Lydia Cheng
100193491
Silicon Valley Fencing Center
CDTWF RP Cameron Cho
100189579
Orange County Fencing Center
CDTWF DQ Gracie Cho
100162221
Golden State Fencing Academy
CDTWF RP Rebecca Cho
100213283
Top Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:11pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.