Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29067


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTMS RP Spencer Dillree
100165508
PDX Fencing
CDTMS DQ Charles Dolan
100207906
Zeta Fencing
CDTMS RP Gavin Du
100206155
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Seth Edelman
100203546
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Adam Elin
100186800
International Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Adam Elin
100186800
International Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Oliver Epstein
100165780
Integrity Fencing Studio
CDTMS RP Cyrus Erachshaw
100155250
Manhattan Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Leo Feng
100168805
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Leo Feng
100168805
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Rodrigo Fernandez
100169338
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Rodrigo Fernandez
100169338
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ George Ferris
100167858
Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC
CDTMS RP Matthew Fields
100200270
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Ethan Fisk
100234544
Bergen Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Peter Flores
100139732
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTMS DQ Peter Flores
100139732
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTMS DQ David Fort
100162957
Forge Fencing Teams
CDTMS DQ Bradley Foutz, Jr
100283355
Tri-Weapon Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Nicholas Fox
100237175
Peninsula Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Elian Freyre De Andrade
100155191
Denver Fencing Center
CDTMS RP John Gaffney
100159910
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTMS DQ Jesse Gajda
100244080
Valhalla Fencing
CDTMS RP Ryan Garcia
100254531
Kolakowski Sabre Academy
CDTMS DQ Ryan Garcia
100254531
Kolakowski Sabre Academy
CDTMS RP Andrew Gefell
100140529
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTMS DQ ansh ghayalod
100228373
Durkan Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Tuhin Ghosh
100148512
Manhattan Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Thomas Gilmore
100161660
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
CDTMS RP Nathan Ginis
100180040
Stamford Fencing Center, LLC
CDTMS RP James Grass
100164997
AIC Fencing Club
CDTMS RP James (Bud) Green IV
100181987
Cutting Edge Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Ian Greenbaum
100163023
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS DQ Koby Gryciuk
100241632
Mission Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Jared Hammerstrom
100155949
Nellya Fencers
CDTMS RP Daniel Han
100204067
Mission Fencing Center
CDTMS DQ Daniel Han
100204067
Mission Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Kailen Hargenrader
100203072
Capital Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Alex Harris
100160946
Sheridan Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Nathan Harris
100246591
Tri-Weapon Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:10pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.