Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29067


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTMS DQ Jonah Alexander
100186077
Orion Fencing
CDTMS RP Tristan Alkemper
100146949
Zeta Fencing
CDTMS RP Isaac Alkin
100241626
LA International Fencing
CDTMS RP Alexander Altirs
100250318
Durkan Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Nathan Anderson
100096467
Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Daniel Atefi
100233597
Boston Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Alec Avakian
100234983
Laguna Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Asher Bailey
100152625
LA International Fencing
CDTMS DQ Michael Baldwin
100200744
Miracle Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
CDTMS DQ Brendan Barber
100231235
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
CDTMS RP William Barber
100193290
Phoenix Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Hank Bauer
100186840
LA International Fencing
CDTMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
CDTMS DQ Noah Beitel
100240060
Fencing Academy Of Denver
CDTMS RP Lev BenAvram
100161656
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTMS RP Oliver Berger
100170562
LA International Fencing
CDTMS RP Luca Berman
100159157
Manhattan Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Carter Berrio
100150186
Alle Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Ryder Bidwell
100243566
Enfield Fencing Club
CDTMS RP Evan Birks
100199944
Lincoln Square Fencing
CDTMS RP Andrey Blinkov
100140941
United Fencers of Oakland
CDTMS RP Vance Bonsell
100144263
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ Trevor Bosman
100283961
Orion Fencing
CDTMS DQ Matthew Bourghol
100201317
Thrust Fencing Academy
CDTMS DQ James Bowman
100228441
Lone Star Fencing Center
CDTMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
CDTMS RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
CDTMS RP Finn Buchmann
100196603
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
CDTMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
CDTMS RP Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
CDTMS DQ Broghan Bukowski
100187307
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
CDTMS RP Anderson Bull
100156853
Salle Auriol Seattle
CDTMS DQ Caleb Burns
100244406
Spartak
CDTMS DQ James Butler
100279228
Texas International Fencing Center

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:22pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.