Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066 Region : 5


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Texas A&M University Fencing
CDTME RP Jackson Barge
100202180
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
CDTME DQ Krish Dalela
100278957
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ James Ensign
100216292
Canyon Lake High School Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Paul Folkerts
100243138
Memphis Fencers/Collierville Arts Academy
CDTME DQ Paul Folkerts
100243138
Memphis Fencers/Collierville Arts Academy
CDTME RP Christopher Franco-Tentiouk
100170732
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Fray
100160048
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Nicholas Gregory
100203134
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Brayden Gyure
100211666
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTME DQ Samuel Imrek
100141264
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Samuel Imrek
100141264
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Chandrashekar Jayendra
100163657
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Philip Kang
100200915
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Salyan Karki
100160111
Unattached
CDTME RP Connor Kaufmann
100157023
Salle De Long Fencers
CDTME RP James Kehoe
100136339
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Nikhil Khanna
100226779
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTME DQ Jeremy Klar
100268356
Hill Country Blades Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Christopher Laing
100255476
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Christopher Laing
100255476
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTME RP Aaron Lam
100174933
International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas
CDTME RP Simon Lioznyansky
100142364
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Simon Lioznyansky
100142364
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Liu
100170697
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Alexander Panayotov
100196355
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME RP Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME RP Riley Parker
100128331
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Jeffrey Phillips
100190955
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Jeffrey Phillips
100190955
Woodlands International Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:58pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.