Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066 Region : 4


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Gus Ahn
100231040
Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
CDTME RP Ian Alvarez
100198241
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME RP Elias Anderson
100161667
Unattached
CDTME RP Marcus Au
100166667
The Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Dominick Barry
100246170
International Fencing Academy (CA)
CDTME DQ Siddharth Bhargav
100238546
Las Positas Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Aryaman Bisen
100251751
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Isaac Borland
100201911
San Diego Fencing Center
CDTME RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
CDTME RP Kevin Cai
100185886
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME RP Nicholas Candela
100171857
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Alfred Catalano
100284759
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Gustavos Chavarin
100211510
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Joshua Chon
100161314
East Bay Fencers Gym
CDTME RP Anthony Chu
100251014
Fortune Fencing
CDTME DQ Thomas Chung
100213755
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Collin Conway
100254850
EWA Fencing LLC
CDTME RP Rowan Cooper
100182128
East Bay Fencers Gym
CDTME RP Matthew Dao
100143070
Johns Hopkins University NCAA
CDTME RP Thijmen De Jong
100215209
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME RP Christopher Dekermanji
100206345
Swords Fencing Studio
CDTME RP Hansel Desouza
100192510
University of California Los Angeles Fencing Club
CDTME RP Logan Dieck
100200920
Cardinal Fencing Club
CDTME RP Enoch Duong
100176818
Las Positas Fencing Center
CDTME DQ SriVaaikuntesh Elango
100275037
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME DQ Omar Emara
100137088
Fortune Fencing
CDTME DQ HOLDEN FEES
100197226
Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
CDTME DQ Michael Festin
100215848
EWA Fencing LLC
CDTME DQ Adam Gardea
100226967
EWA Fencing LLC
CDTME DQ Edward Gillison
100178067
Team Touche Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Rami Goldman
100174885
Denver Fencing Center
CDTME RP Andrew Graber
100133220
University Of California San Diego NCAA
CDTME DQ Jabreel Green
100158248
West Berkeley Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Reagan Haines
100227515
LE CLUB TOUCHE
CDTME DQ Carver Harr
100254080
Denver Fencing Center
CDTME RP Landon Holderness
100189563
South Denver Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Kamran Hussain
100236000
Maximum Fencing Club
CDTME RP Alexander Jeon
100160755
Swords Fencing Studio
CDTME RP Connor Jeong
100193602
Battle Born Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:21am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.