Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066 Region : 2


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME DQ Ethan Bartch
100212773
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME DQ James Burgess
100181817
Heartland Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Aaron Castle
100206049
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME RP Andreas Chitu
100194963
CDTME DQ Noah Clark
100238342
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Ethan Dennis
100210778
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Drake Du
100250659
Hooked On Fencing
CDTME DQ Jackson Hart
100228853
Parkway Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Bryce Heim
100251877
Ataba Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Elijah Jones
100198437
NKY Fencing Academy (NKFA)
CDTME RP Benjamin Joo
100182840
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Ryan Kelsey
100195769
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Patrick Knecht Prange
100253501
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Phillip Kristiansen
100170307
Louisville Fencing Center, Inc.
CDTME RP Adam Kulikowski
100157287
Peoria Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Yegor Lyutikov
100181149
River City Fencing Indiana
CDTME RP Anthony Malysz
100181045
Harvard University NCAA
CDTME RP Luca McKeever
100180582
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME DQ Peter Meyers
100239624
Underground Fencing Organization
CDTME DQ Fritz Micko
100209234
Hooked On Fencing
CDTME DQ Sebastian Miezianko
100182164
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Lance Miller
100211778
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Andrew Nesterov
100201629
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Cortez Nichols Jr
100250955
The Fencers Academy
CDTME RP Cortez Nichols Jr
100250955
The Fencers Academy
CDTME RP Peter Nikolov
100220271
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Matthew Oh
100154213
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Andrew Owens
100142220
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance
CDTME DQ Nathan Owens
100135674
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance
CDTME RP John Piekarski
100197043
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Vibhav Prabhakar
100251919
Advance Fencing Academy (Salle Stepien)
CDTME DQ Nathanial Ramirez
100267966
Fencing Center Of Chicago
CDTME RP Jack Rasmussen
100227004
Heartland Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Jack Rasmussen
100227004
Heartland Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Emory Russell
100223253
Minnesota Sword Club
CDTME RP Rowan Schultz
100250623
Traverse City Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ayush Shah
100197036
Columbus International Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Ayush Shah
100197036
Columbus International Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Dominic Sherwood
100213796
NKY Fencing Academy (NKFA)

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 9:58am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.