Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Alexander Moses
100226388
TeamK Fencing
CDTME RP Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Boris Muga
100244775
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME RP Thomas Murphy
100216110
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Andrew Nesterov
100201629
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME RP Cortez Nichols Jr
100250955
The Fencers Academy
CDTME DQ Cortez Nichols Jr
100250955
The Fencers Academy
CDTME RP Peter Nikolov
100220271
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME RP Jackson Norbutas
100185572
Ace Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Keegan O'Hara
100194537
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Isaac Oden
100144596
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Matthew Oh
100154213
Illinois Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Benjamin Opferman
100268010
Bethel Park Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Andrew Owens
100142220
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance
CDTME DQ Nathan Owens
100135674
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance
CDTME RP Siddhant Padhye
100204759
US Air Force Academy NCAA University
CDTME RP Alex Paek
100159737
Golubitsky Fencing Center
CDTME RP Charles Pak
100202831
Mission Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Maximillian Palli
100212724
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME RP Alexander Panayotov
100196355
Olympian Fencing Club
CDTME RP Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Darayus Parakh
100253484
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Dhilan Paramesh
100166898
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTME RP Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ian Park
100186508
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME RP Vincent Park
100269568
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Lane Parker
100184064
Southwest Fencing Club
CDTME RP Riley Parker
100128331
Texas Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Apollo Parnas
100233022
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
CDTME DQ Ely Parnas
100233023
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTME RP Ely Parnas
100233023
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Ely Parnas
100233023
Olympic Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rishi Pavate
100174593
Mission Fencing Center
CDTME RP David Pavlenishvili
100174422
New York Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Daivik Persaud
100243514
Fencers Club Inc.
CDTME DQ Jeffrey Phillips
100190955
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME RP Jeffrey Phillips
100190955
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Rohin Phukan
100251527
Swords Fencing Studio
CDTME RP John Piekarski
100197043
Twin Cities Fencing Club
CDTME RP Julius Pieranunzi
100245360
New York Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 9:50am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.