Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29066


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
CDTME RP Ethan Adler
100188630
Baltimore Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
CDTME RP Gus Ahn
100231040
Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
CDTME RP Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Ian Alvarez
100198241
Cardinal Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Blue Ammon
100246149
Birmingham Fencing Club
CDTME RP Elias Anderson
100161667
International Fencing Academy (CA)
CDTME RP Abraham Arana
100133990
Miami Lakes Fencing Club
CDTME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Marcus Au
100166667
The Fencing Center
CDTME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Nicholas Bannen
100164724
DC Fencers Club
CDTME RP Jackson Barge
100202180
Woodlands International Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Dominick Barry
100246170
International Fencing Academy (CA)
CDTME DQ Ethan Bartch
100212773
Royal Arts Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Mitchel Bekker
100181674
New York Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Siddharth Bhargav
100238546
Las Positas Fencing Center
CDTME RP Ayan Bhatnagar
100223430
Elite Fencers Club
CDTME DQ Odinn Bindas
100135922
Atlantic Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Aryaman Bisen
100251751
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Atticus Bliss
100179159
Missoula Fencing Association
CDTME DQ Isaac Borland
100201911
San Diego Fencing Center
CDTME RP Ethan Boroditsky
100177983
Medeo Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Ian Bowden
100211301
Down East School of Fencing
CDTME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
CDTME DQ Jayden Breton
100231325
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
CDTME RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
CDTME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
CDTME RP Alexander Buheis
100196449
Alliance Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ James Burgess
100181817
Heartland Fencing Academy
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
CDTME RP Nikita Buyanov
100155324
South Florida Fencing Club
CDTME RP Kevin Cai
100185886
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
CDTME RP Nicholas Candela
100171857
Battle Born Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:35am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.