Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29064 Region : 4


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWS DQ Charmaine Andres
100199024
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
JNRWS RP Katherine Andres
100199023
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
JNRWS DQ Mele Barton
100241342
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Alannah Blumstein
100251026
Cardinal Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Chase Callahan
100214976
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Stephanie Cao
100182265
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Audrey Chan
100179019
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
JNRWS RP Erika Chin
100175968
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS RP Sophia Chin
100189770
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS RP Alexandra Cody
100184190
Oregon Fencing Alliance
JNRWS DQ Rosie Eden
100223283
Village Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Kira Erikson
100201808
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Victoria Fang
100200338
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Zara Fearns
100185340
University Of California San Diego NCAA
JNRWS DQ Anita Flores
100264773
Team Touche Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Pattama Floyd
100137086
Sacramento Saber Fencing LLC
JNRWS RP Janna Freedman
100156383
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS DQ Sarah Frey
100188899
Phoenix Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Linqian (Helen) Fu
100200214
Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA)
JNRWS RP Carolina Geyer
100176270
Kern Athletic Fencing Foundation
JNRWS DQ Ria Gulati
100176617
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS DQ Tina Huang
100252177
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS DQ Kennedy Hurst
100229056
Fencing Academy Of Denver
JNRWS RP Emily Kim
100163751
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Sujin Kim
100189085
New York University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Ryder Koll-Bravmann
100210105
Avant Garde Fencers Club, Inc (CA) (AGFC)
JNRWS DQ Isabel Kong
100150472
Halberstadt Fencers' Club
JNRWS RP Sonja Kozak
100138435
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Alexandra Lee
100162758
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS DQ Grace Lin
100228028
Cardinal Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Samantha Marsee
100203161
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRWS RP MARIA MOZHAEVA
100231251
Spartak
JNRWS RP Mia Novick
100161120
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Riya Patel
100183008
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Kaley Plonka
100172995
South Bay Fencing Academy
JNRWS RP Pauline Rogers
100169184
The Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Tovah Shapiro
100178432
Team Touche Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Natalie Shearer
100190939
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Andrea Shin
100157619
Avant Garde Fencers Club, Inc (CA) (AGFC)
JNRWS RP Catherine Tang
100168967
Peninsula Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:24pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.