Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29064 Region : 3


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWS DQ Sara Atluri
100163593
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Audrey Baker
100185191
Bergen Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Sukhleen Bhogal
100247112
Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
JNRWS DQ Sophia Bililies
100251706
Zeta Fencing
JNRWS RP Leah Blum
100161055
Boston Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Sarah Boffoli
100154758
West Shore Fencers Club
JNRWS RP Adele Bois
100210475
Scarsdale Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Emma Brown
100231076
Peter Westbrook Foundation
JNRWS RP Sophia Cannon
100194906
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWS DQ Sarah Chagares
100216599
Bergen Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Josephine Chang
100167653
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
JNRWS DQ Caitlin Charles
100244064
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Erica Chen
100171541
Hills Fencing Institute (H3)
JNRWS RP Emily Chiang
100210014
Zeta Fencing
JNRWS RP Mina Chioldi
100194943
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Adella Cho
100243415
Guilford High School Fencing Team
JNRWS RP Arianna Daringa
100186542
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Chelsea Delsoin
100167821
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS RP Charlotte Depew
100184082
Columbia University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Aamina Dhar
100197382
Unattached
JNRWS RP Madison Duckett
100235971
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Grace Edgington
100241040
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS DQ Emily Faustino
100246891
Kolakowski Sabre Academy
JNRWS DQ Zoe Fay
100168369
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRWS RP Marinella Ferrari-Bridgers
100191086
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Madison Four-Garcia
100148509
Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
JNRWS DQ Camille Gipson
100263911
Fencers School Of Connecticut
JNRWS DQ Aemilia Girardi
100244847
Manhattan Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Victoria Gorman
100153059
Zeta Fencing
JNRWS RP Arwen Gormley
100140344
Temple University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Afwe Griffin
100201562
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
JNRWS DQ Claudia Guzman
100226654
Valhalla Fencing
JNRWS DQ Grace Hayes
100139758
New York University NCAA
JNRWS DQ Hope Hessler
100167718
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
JNRWS RP Nisha Hild
100201653
Zeta Fencing
JNRWS DQ Scotland Jenkins
100190782
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Olivia Jin
100151860
Long Island Fencing Center
JNRWS RP Alexandra (Sasha) Kalinichenko
100166272
Stamford Fencing Center, LLC
JNRWS RP Anat Katz
100173577
International Fencing Club
JNRWS RP Tamara Kobozeva
100145761
Dynamo Fencing Center Inc.

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 7:35pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.