Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29063 Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWE DQ Amelia Alexander
100196689
Cape Fear Fencing Association
JNRWE DQ Elizabeth Amoroso
100239757
Apex Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Lauren Banks
100209079
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE RP Annalise Barber
100232211
JNRWE RP Lauren Benater
100224702
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE DQ Lucy Bybee
100213740
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE RP Mariasole Capellua
100213556
Unattached
JNRWE RP Ava Cheng
100188476
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Meera Desai
100202236
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRWE DQ Katlyn Dillard
100203983
Nashville Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Alexis Enderle
100194201
Tufts University Fencing NCAA
JNRWE DQ Mollie Endicott
100251508
Clarendon County Dueling Academy
JNRWE DQ Emmeline Failmezger
100217003
Clarendon County Dueling Academy
JNRWE RP Kelly Feng
100157379
The Ohio State University NCAA
JNRWE RP Elway Goedicke
100203306
JNRWE RP Erika Gumagay
100194621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Asha Henry
100201621
Northwestern University NCAA
JNRWE RP Hannah Huang
100195361
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE DQ Lydia Huggins
100268828
Cape Fear Fencing Association
JNRWE RP Hadley Husisian
100167350
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRWE RP Nirali Igoe
100139817
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Sophia Jakel
100167871
DC Fencers Club
JNRWE RP Josephine James
100175465
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRWE RP Madeline Janowski
100135581
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRWE RP Hannah Jiang
100196222
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRWE DQ Elizabeth Kim
100194337
Elite Fencing Academy (VA)
JNRWE DQ Calla Lee
100250257
Georgia High School Fencing League (GHSFL)
JNRWE RP Yedda Lee
100192718
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Samantha Lu
100203014
Cardinal Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Kaylin Ogawa
100212270
Cardinal Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Julia Peeler
100246034
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRWE DQ Sophia Pensula
100175857
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
JNRWE DQ Ariana Perez
100253787
Unattached
JNRWE RP Gabriella Perez
100139659
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Makalyn Price
100213538
Dunwoody Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Emilie Reitinger
100146512
Drew University NCAA
JNRWE DQ Celeste Romero Kuri
100262357
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
JNRWE RP Nicole Saul
100203063
JNRWE DQ Mikaela Aprille Tejada
100205677
DC Fencers Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 9:08pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.