Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 29063


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRWE RP Anya Mehrotra
100206857
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP MAGNOLIA MIN
100226496
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
JNRWE RP Cynthia Ming
100235903
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Ariane Mohabir
100174586
University Of California San Diego NCAA
JNRWE DQ Kylie Mone
100230454
LA International Fencing
JNRWE DQ Tessa Moskoff
100172385
Northern Colorado Fencers
JNRWE RP Mckenzie Moton
100168946
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Grace Murdoch Roy
100221411
Seacoast Fencing Club
JNRWE RP amira mutakabbir
100250340
Peter Westbrook Foundation
JNRWE RP Helen Sophia Myers
100166373
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRWE RP Jeanelle Christina Myers
100166375
Swords Fencing Studio
JNRWE DQ Amelia Nason
100228983
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRWE DQ Isabelle Neisingh
100257927
Encinitas Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Gwendolyn Nelson
100182294
Center for Blade Arts
JNRWE RP Lily Nelson-Love
100199159
San Diego Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Kaylin Nguyen
100160935
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Emma Ni
100192554
Cornell University NCAA
JNRWE DQ Nicole Nicou
100186282
Long Island University
JNRWE DQ Adara Noble
100190332
Grand Rapids Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Amber Nussberger
100156536
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Amanda O'Donnell
100166592
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRWE DQ Erica Oake
100226699
TigerZ Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Kaylin Ogawa
100212270
Unattached
JNRWE RP Abigail Operario
100152684
Las Vegas Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Ivanna Ortega
100189338
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRWE DQ Naomi Pacheco
100253721
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
JNRWE DQ Tanishka Padhye
100236071
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Iris Pan
100234391
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Michelle Pan
100180754
Olympia Fencing Center
JNRWE RP Lily Papadakis
100181434
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Allegra Parker
100089178
Texas Fencing Academy
JNRWE DQ Isabella Parte
100205176
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRWE RP Aditi Patel
100151114
Gasparin Fencing
JNRWE RP Meghana Paturu
100142222
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Julia Peeler
100246034
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRWE DQ Sophia Pensula
100175857
Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club
JNRWE RP Kamilla Peralta-Virtue
100157270
Boston Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Ariana Perez
100253787
Unattached
JNRWE RP Gabriella Perez
100139659
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Summer Phillips
100124554
Woodlands International Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 6:34am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.