Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 24717


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRMS DQ Jonah Alexander
100186077
Orion Fencing
JNRMS RP Isaac Alkin
100241626
LA International Fencing
JNRMS DQ James Altschul
100232962
The University Of Iowa Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Ethan Ashby
100158071
Salt City Swords Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Alec Avakian
100234983
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Asher Bailey
100152625
LA International Fencing
JNRMS RP Andrew Bannerman
100146887
Houston Sword Sports
JNRMS DQ Brendan Barber
100231235
University of Incarnate Word Fencing NCAA
JNRMS RP William Barber
100193290
Phoenix Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Adam Barnett
100134048
Durkan Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Domenic Bartolo
100182542
Sacred Heart University NCAA
JNRMS RP Jeffrey Basalyga
100235336
Bergen Fencing Club
JNRMS DQ Hank Bauer
100186840
LA International Fencing
JNRMS DQ Declan Beauchamp
100164844
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North
JNRMS RP Lev BenAvram
100161656
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Oliver Berger
100170562
LA International Fencing
JNRMS RP Evan Birks
100199944
Lincoln Square Fencing
JNRMS RP Andrey Blinkov
100140941
United Fencers of Oakland
JNRMS DQ Matthew Bourghol
100201317
Thrust Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Sanjeet Brar
100235661
Globus Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Satchel Breier
100146409
San Diego Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Samuel Bueker
100177526
Zeta Fencing
JNRMS DQ Aaron Buergenthal
100150330
Upper Arlington High School Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Bronson Bukowski
100135286
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Anderson Bull
100156853
Salle Auriol Seattle
JNRMS DQ Caleb Burns
100244406
Spartak
JNRMS DQ Christopher Callaghan
100280854
University of Maryland Baltimore County
JNRMS RP Jaden Callahan
100185156
Spartak
JNRMS RP Ryan Cappelluti
100166210
Premier Fencing Academy LLC
JNRMS RP Amir Chambers
100152289
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Daniel Chan
100198271
Integrity Fencing Studio
JNRMS RP Matthew Chan
100186421
Forward Fencing Academy
JNRMS RP Brandon Chang
100201099
Oregon Fencing Alliance
JNRMS RP Colin Chang
100200213
Laguna Fencing Center
JNRMS RP Eliot Chang
100167379
Nazlymov Fencing Foundation
JNRMS RP Brian Chen
100148636
Nellya Fencers
JNRMS RP Lucas Chen
100159734
West Coast Fencing Academy

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 12:53pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.