Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 24716 Region : 6


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Jacob Alvior
100178121
Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy
JNRME DQ Blue Ammon
100246149
Birmingham Fencing Club
JNRME RP Julian Baker
100203223
Music City Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Nicholas Beach
100156761
Drew University NCAA
JNRME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Nikita Buyanov
100155324
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME RP Tommaso Capellua
100212028
Music City Fencing Club
JNRME RP Aidan Jin-Tao Chan
100257372
SECA Academy
JNRME RP Eric Chen
100200872
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRME RP Tyler Cho
100189179
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME DQ Aiden Click
100239939
Apex Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Colson Combs
100160976
Apex Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Matthew Crane
100198079
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Nicholas Curreri
100281961
Sword Masters Club, Orlando
JNRME RP Joseph Doan
100181702
Unattached
JNRME DQ Jonathan Flores
100281677
University of Maryland Baltimore County
JNRME RP Daniel Freeman
100154974
Unattached
JNRME DQ Christopher Garcia
100170955
Pro Fencing Academy USA, Orlando
JNRME RP Logan Gatza
100148901
Orlando Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Will Golder
100145526
Cape Fear Fencing Association
JNRME RP IVAN GORIUNOV
100186792
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Raj Gundubogula
100233698
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Daniel Hawkins
100171221
Crossroads Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Nicolas Hensal
100165596
DC Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Jaydon Hodge
100212507
Guanyi Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Youssef Jaafar
100223232
Premier Fencing Alliance
JNRME RP James Jackson
100225870
Premier Fencing Alliance
JNRME RP Samuel James
100145096
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME RP Jonathan Jordan
100174830
Dunwoody Fencing Club
JNRME RP William Joseph
100266681
Charlotte Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Jack Kambeseles
100155730
University Of North Carolina/Chapel Hill NCAA
JNRME DQ Alexander Kim
100174654
Olympic Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Edward Kim
100153945
Penta Olympic Fencing Club
JNRME RP Ethan Kim
100179775
Elite Fencing Academy (GA)
JNRME RP Max Koustikov
100171526
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME RP Jack Kropp
100213739
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc.
JNRME DQ Matthew Kuczajda
100270981
Academies Of Fencing In Baltimore
JNRME RP Aidan Labrozzi
100163565
Georgia Tech University Yellow Jacket Fencing Club
JNRME RP Daniel Lee
100226621
Penta Olympic Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 9:30am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.