Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 24716 Region : 3


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Ian Adler
100137285
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME DQ Lucas Alfaiate
100244318
Drew University NCAA
JNRME RP Kevin Baker
100163964
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME RP Mitchel Bekker
100181674
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Alexander Benini
100157728
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Nishay Bhatnagar
100203795
Elite Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Odinn Bindas
100135922
Atlantic Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Lucas Bowerman
100151089
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
JNRME DQ Daniel Carvalho
100165414
Boston Fencing Club
JNRME RP Liyan Cheung
100236200
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME RP Ethan Chin
100164280
Columbia University NCAA
JNRME DQ Jared Cohen
100186021
Atlantic Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Samuel Dixon
100144061
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME RP Max Dolmetsch
100185827
Cornell University NCAA
JNRME DQ Max Dolmetsch
100185827
Cornell University NCAA
JNRME RP Colin Douglas
100158027
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRME RP Ian Dyer
100191450
Unattached
JNRME RP Kavin Elamurugan
100204481
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRME RP Jaemin Feldman
100161621
Olympia Fencing Center
JNRME RP Noah Ferreira
100216767
Blackstone Valley Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Dennis Fleysh
100188873
Liberty Fencing Club LLC
JNRME RP Daniel Gaidar
100186450
Boston College NCAA
JNRME RP Jorge Gana
100171691
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Daniel Gao
100268594
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Kyle Garcia-Rogers
100144633
Vivo Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Lucas Garcia-Rogers
100144637
Vivo Fencing Club
JNRME RP Nowell Gibson
100141465
New York Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Nicholas Glaz
100151489
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRME RP Dayus Gohel
100160046
Olympia Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Seamus Greenwood
100178757
Vermont Fencing Alliance
JNRME DQ Layne Groom
100256147
Mission Fencing Center
JNRME RP Runlin Gui
100197303
Olympia Fencing Center
JNRME RP Lawrence He
100206032
Medeo Fencing Club
JNRME RP David Hermanson
100215456
Marx Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Matthew Hu
100174280
Mission Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Leif Hurdal
100168959
Fencing Academy Of Westchester
JNRME RP Ethan Insler
100157699
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRME RP Gabriel Insler
100136143
Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club
JNRME DQ Alexander Jin
100207870
Cavalier Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 7:51pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.