Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Event Type : 24716


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Ian Adler
100137285
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME DQ Abhimanyu Aggarwal
100142474
Gold Blade Fencing Center
JNRME RP Gus Ahn
100231040
Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
JNRME DQ Charles Alaimo
100190251
Northern Colorado Fencers
JNRME DQ Apollo Albright
100150745
Blue Griffin Fencers (Santa Fe Prep)
JNRME DQ Lucas Alfaiate
100244318
Drew University NCAA
JNRME DQ Telman Aliyev
100201944
Alliance Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ John Allison
100207240
New Mexico Fencing Foundation
JNRME RP Ian Alvarez
100198241
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
JNRME DQ Jacob Alvior
100178121
Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy
JNRME DQ Blue Ammon
100246149
Birmingham Fencing Club
JNRME RP Matthew Atanas
100201919
Texas A&M University Fencing
JNRME RP Marcus Au
100166667
The Fencing Center
JNRME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Julian Baker
100203223
JNRME RP Kevin Baker
100163964
Fencers Club Inc.
JNRME DQ Tharoon Balaji
100193603
Two Ravens Fencing School
JNRME DQ Nicholas Beach
100156761
Drew University NCAA
JNRME RP Mitchel Bekker
100181674
Pennsylvania State University NCAA
JNRME DQ Raven Belliveau
100167631
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Rhys Bender
100148178
Augusta Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Alexander Benini
100157728
Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Nishay Bhatnagar
100203795
Elite Fencers Club
JNRME DQ Odinn Bindas
100135922
Atlantic Fencing Academy
JNRME RP Atticus Bliss
100179159
Missoula Fencing Association
JNRME RP Michele Bodon
100149868
Northwest Fencing Center
JNRME RP Lucas Bowerman
100151089
Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia
JNRME RP Charles Brennan
100194784
Windy City Fencing-Chicago
JNRME RP Reilly Brislawn
100172384
NMFC/Duke City Fencing
JNRME DQ Roman Bruce
100247508
Foothills Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ James Burgess
100181817
Heartland Fencing Academy
JNRME DQ Garett Butler
100255982
Caddo Magnet Fencing Club
JNRME RP Nikita Buyanov
100155324
South Florida Fencing Club
JNRME RP Kevin Cai
100185886
Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM)
JNRME RP Nicholas Candela
100171857
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Tommaso Capellua
100212028
University Of Tennessee Knoxville Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Daniel Carvalho
100165414
Boston Fencing Club
JNRME RP Russell Cha
100199446
US Air Force Academy NCAA University
JNRME RP Aidan Jin-Tao Chan
100257372
SECA Academy
JNRME RP Gustavos Chavarin
100211510
Battle Born Fencing Club

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 1:55pm. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.