Junior Olympic Championships

Venue

Tournament Date
Feb 14 - 17, 2020
Location
Columbus, OH
National

Currently Qualified Members

Search…


Reset All Region : 4 Division : 36


Filter by Event

Qualifying Pathways Key:
NP National Points RP Regional Points DQ Division Qualifier SN Previous Season's SN Placement NAC Current Season's NAC Placement

Event Path Name Division Primary Club
JNRME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Marco Autelli
100226937
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Isabella Barron
100234008
High Desert Fencing Alliance
CDTWF DQ Isabella Barron
100234008
High Desert Fencing Alliance
CDTME DQ Aryaman Bisen
100251751
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Nicholas Candela
100171857
University Of Notre Dame NCAA
JNRME RP Nicholas Candela
100171857
University Of Notre Dame NCAA
CDTME DQ Alfred Catalano
100284759
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Cheri Chan
100202400
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Cheri Chan
100202400
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Paree Chan
100202399
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Gustavos Chavarin
100211510
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Gustavos Chavarin
100211510
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE DQ Eunice Choi
100228518
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTWE DQ Eunice Choi
100228518
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Thomas Chung
100213755
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Thomas Chung
100213755
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRMS RP Max Covington
100186505
High Desert Fencing Alliance
CDTMS RP Max Covington
100186505
High Desert Fencing Alliance
JNRME RP Matthew Dao
100143070
Johns Hopkins University NCAA
CDTME RP Matthew Dao
100143070
Johns Hopkins University NCAA
CDTMF DQ Nathan Freeborn
100276974
JNRME RP Connor Jeong
100193602
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Connor Jeong
100193602
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Daniel Jin
100240079
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Daniel Jin
100240079
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Alexander Jung
100192013
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Alexander Koppe
100214422
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME RP Alexander Koppe
100214422
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME DQ Benjamin Koppe
100237512
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTME DQ Benjamin Koppe
100237512
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Athina Kwon
100213118
Northwestern University NCAA
CDTWE RP Athina Kwon
100213118
Northwestern University NCAA
JNRME RP Aaron Lee
100135909
LA International Fencing
CDTME RP Alexander Lee
100201910
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Alexander Lee
100201910
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Sumin Lee
100198077
Battle Born Fencing Club
CDTWE RP Sumin Lee
100198077
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRME RP Ethan Nguyen
100136258
Battle Born Fencing Club
JNRWE RP Kaylin Nguyen
100160935
Northwestern University NCAA

Please note that qualifications are up to date as of of 8:36am. New event results are processed frequently and qualifications are still being issued. You will be notified via email of any new qualifications as they are awarded.